»Back to the system
»Connected competitions and series
»Documents
»Entries

Eesti keeles

Entries - MudEST, Eesti 4x4 KV III etapp


  seq no class vehicle no driver/co-driver nationality vehicle team reg time
  1. ATV 0 EDGARS KOVALS / . . LAT CAN-AM RENEGADE XMR 1000 MĀRUPE-VECPIEBALGA 06.10.2021 - 12:10:52
  2. ATV 0 ANDRIS TREILIŅŠ / . . LAT CAN-AM OUTLANDER 1000 MĀRUPE-VECPIEBALGA 06.10.2021 - 12:34:53
  3. ATV-TUR 0 VALDO TUTT / . . EST CFMOTO CF1000ATR ATV MATKASELLID 13.09.2021 - 16:42:03
  4. ATV-TUR 0 AGE UISK / . . EST CFMOTO CF400AYR-2L ATV MATKASELLID 13.09.2021 - 16:47:09
  5. ATV-TUR 0 TAIVO TÕKS / . . EST CFMOTO CFORCE520L TAIVO TÕKS 20.09.2021 - 22:39:11
  6. ATV-TUR 0 JAANUS PRUAL / . . EST CFORCE 1000 XTR AM1GO 24.09.2021 - 21:56:20
  7. ATV-TUR 0 RAIMOND KORTIN / . . EST CF 1000 AM1GO 25.09.2021 - 19:08:27
  8. ATV-TUR 0 KALEV KLAUKS / . . EST CF 1000 AM1GO 26.09.2021 - 06:04:19
  9. ATV-TUR 0 TARMO TREIMAN / . . EST CF MOTO CFORCE 800XC TARELEKT 28.09.2021 - 16:52:11
  10. ATV-TUR 0 MARTIN PAVKŠTELO / . . EST CFMOTO CFORCE 550 TARELEKT 28.09.2021 - 20:14:16
  11. ATV-TUR 0 CHRISTOPHER KIRSIPUU / RAIMOND MÄLL EST CAN-AM RENEGADE CHRISTOPHER KIRSIPUU 28.09.2021 - 21:12:25
  12. ATV-TUR 0 MARKO KUKK / . . EST POLARIS SPORTSMAN BOATWORLD 06.10.2021 - 09:38:30
  13. ATV-TUR 0 VALERIK JERLAKAS / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER 1000 AM1GO 07.10.2021 - 21:28:34
  14. ATV-TUR 0 EINARD KANARBIK / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE XMR RAH 10.10.2021 - 12:05:23
  15. ATV-TUR 0 HEIGO JÕGISOO / . . EST CAN-AM 650 RAH 10.10.2021 - 13:35:02
  16. ATV-TUR 0 MART MIILEN / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE 1000XMR RAH 10.10.2021 - 13:45:13
  17. ATV-TUR 0 ARGO AAVIK / . . EST CAN-AM 650 ARX 10.10.2021 - 20:54:25
  18. ATV-TUR 0 ALAR VESKE / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER XXC ALAR VESKE 11.10.2021 - 13:50:53
  19. ATV-TUR 0 KAUPO KIVISTE / . . EST CFMOTO CFORCE 520L KAUPO KIVISTE 11.10.2021 - 20:44:25
  20. ATV-VABA 0 KAIDO KIRISBERG / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE HARKUMUDA 11.10.2021 - 21:46:09
  21. ATV-VABA 0 KALEV KIRISBERG / . . EST DRESEL MCT S7-2 HARKUMUDA 11.10.2021 - 22:28:56
  22. ENDURO 0 ERKI PALUSOO / VILJAR RAUDAUK EST KTM 300 EXC TPI MÜLKAKOLLID 07.09.2021 - 15:46:58
  23. ENDURO 0 RIHO RANNAMÄE / SIIM PUNGAS EST KTM EXC KOHALIKUD 20.09.2021 - 12:34:41
  24. ENDURO 0 RAUNO RAVANTTI / JAMI LUSTMAN FIN KTM EXC ECAN POJAT 1 25.09.2021 - 19:48:09
  25. ENDURO 0 RAUL KIRT / MATTIAS VAHTER EST HUSQVARNA/KTM ENDURO GIRL POWER 29.09.2021 - 13:16:05
  26. ENDURO 0 PERTTU PYLVÄS / ANTTI RAUTAMAA FIN KTM EXC-F ECAN POJAT 2 30.09.2021 - 18:00:00
  27. ENDURO 0 PEETER KARJA / ARTUR TAMM EST KTM EXC STROHH 05.10.2021 - 09:22:27
  28. ENDURO 0 MARKO KORHONEN / JARI HOVI FIN KTM 350 EXC ECAN POJAT 3 05.10.2021 - 14:20:59
  29. ENDURO 0 ALEKSANDER KORIKOV / ALEKSANDR LASS EST HUSQVARNA / GASGAS EC KOLLANE 05.10.2021 - 15:09:44
  30. ENDURO 0 MARTIN KOHV / MIKO PÕDER EST KTM 300 SIRGALA HUNDID 06.10.2021 - 16:58:19
  31. ENDURO 0 HARDI ANTON / HANNA ANTON EST KTM EO AURIK VILJANDIST 06.10.2021 - 20:54:19
  32. ENDURO 0 RAIDO ALLIKMÄE / ANTI ANTON EST KTM EXC-F ÜKS TEINE AURIK 06.10.2021 - 21:06:23
  33. ENDURO 0 TAAVI LIIVET / MARTIN RAIM EST KTM 300 TSIATSUNGELMAA12 10.10.2021 - 10:01:13
  34. ENDURO 0 LAURI JUNKIN / MATTIAS ANNUK EST HUSQVARNA TE300I HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 10.10.2021 - 20:20:29
  35. ENDURO 0 JAANUS SOMELAR / KLAUS SOMELAR EST SHERCO SHERCO 2X1 11.10.2021 - 15:47:05
  36. ENDURO 0 TONI VANHAKARHU / HANNU KARPPINEN FIN KTM EXC LERVAN KYNTÄJÄT 11.10.2021 - 16:22:39
  37. ENDURO 0 CHERON LUKK / JÜRGEN ROHTMETS EST HUSQVARNA KTM MEHEMÜRAKAD 11.10.2021 - 17:19:28
  38. TR-3 0 ALEKS NORDLING / REEDIK MÄEPÕLD EST TOYOTA LANDCRUISER LC70 MUDA UURIJAD 07.09.2021 - 18:55:27
  39. TR-3 0 ANDRES AINLO / MAIT SAHKAI EST TOYOTA LANDCRUISER PIIMAAUTO 13.09.2021 - 22:12:07
  40. TR-3 0 ANDRE KULA / ANDRES TUISK EST TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 70 AADI 19.09.2021 - 18:38:27
  41. TR-3 0 TANEL ÕUN / MEELIS MÄEOTS EST JEEP CHEROKEE ÖÖ 10.10.2021 - 21:52:09
  42. TUR 0 RAIT JÕGI / TH TH EST JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE MUDATURISTID 12.09.2021 - 00:46:57
  43. TUR 0 TSIUGAND ANDREAS / MAIT MUMME EST VOLVO C303 LAPLANDER TEAM 15.09.2021 - 16:54:39
  44. TUR 0 PRIIT NILSON / TEELE NILSON EST TOYOTA LAND CRUISER NLSN 21.09.2021 - 09:32:21
  45. TUR 0 RAINER PEDAK / MERLE PEDAK EST TOYOTA LC 80 RÄNDUR 28.09.2021 - 21:07:24
  46. TUR 0 ANTON KREHOV / HEIKI MÕTTUS EST JEEP CHEROKEE XJ JÕRMINAATOR 03.10.2021 - 11:32:11
  47. TUR 0 PRIIT MÕTSMEES / ILLIMAR MAASING EST JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE KASU 04.10.2021 - 14:12:15
  48. TUR 0 RAUNO ANDESALU / RAIT ANDESALU EST JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE METSAVENNAD 05.10.2021 - 20:21:08
  49. TUR 0 ARTO KÜNNAPAS / GUNNAR OBOLENSKI EST MERCEDES BENZ 230GE RATTURID 06.10.2021 - 16:31:05
  50. TUR 0 RAIN KANGUR / RAUL KIVIMAA EST NISSAN PATROL IHASTE 096 07.10.2021 - 14:30:19
  51. TUR 0 HELAR HEINPÕLD / GERLI HEINPÕLD EST JAAPANI VILLIS 80 MUDATIGU 07.10.2021 - 21:45:20
  52. TUR 0 VILLIAM LINDER / IVAR RÄTSEP EST NISSAN PATROL BOHUSLAV 08.10.2021 - 14:54:08
  53. TUR 0 KEVIN HEINPÕLD / MARGO RUSALEP EST JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE SEMMI 2 09.10.2021 - 23:21:09
  54. TUR 0 PRIIT KALDE / SILVER KALDE EST TOYOTA LANDCRUISER LC70 SEMMI 10.10.2021 - 09:20:08
  55. TUR 0 JAANUS PIKKOF / TH TH EST NISSAN NAVARA ROHELINE TRAKTOR 10.10.2021 - 10:05:33
  56. TUR 0 JOHANNES SIKK / AIN VILLUM EST DAIHATSU ROCKY VIIMANE MINUT 10.10.2021 - 16:39:56
  57. TUR 0 ANDRE SEGASAAR / MATTIAS PETERS EST JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE OPTIMISTID 10.10.2021 - 18:14:00
  58. TUR 0 TARMO KALLAS / EUGEN LDININ EST NISSAN PATROL PIPPETT 1 10.10.2021 - 20:15:49
  59. TUR 0 MAREK NIINEMANN / REIMO KALLAS EST MITSUBISHI PAJERO PIPETT 2 10.10.2021 - 20:21:31
  60. TUR 0 URMAS RÄTSEP / KAUPO KUKK EST JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE SERVIS 10.10.2021 - 21:04:23
  61. TUR 0 JANAR JÄRVEOJA / MARTEN RAIDMA EST JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE BOHUSLAV II 10.10.2021 - 21:33:14
  62. TUR 0 ELLIKAR KALDAMÄE / TH TH EST TOYOTA LC70 MUDAVIIRUS 10.10.2021 - 22:09:49
  63. TUR 0 HANNES HÜBNER / TH TH EST POLARIS RZR XP 1000 EPS HANNES 11.10.2021 - 21:50:53
  64. UTV 0 INDREK NAAR / TH TH EST MAVERICK X3 INDREK NAAR 10.10.2021 - 20:54:27
  65. VEOK 0 KARL REIMANN / MARGUS REIMANN EST SISU A-45 SISU 06.10.2021 - 21:44:44
  66. ATV-TUR 1 KARL PARVEI / . . EST SUZUKI LT-A750XK8 TEAM NO 1 03.10.2021 - 22:35:55
  67. UTV 2 JÜRI KOPPAS / ATS TSUPSMAN EST CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 HOT STEEL TEAM 08.10.2021 - 16:15:03
  68. ENDURO 7 TANNO LIIVET / DANEL TOLM EST KTBTA 300 TSUNGELMAA ENDURO 09.10.2021 - 20:30:54
  69. ATV-TUR 8 RAIMO KIKKAS / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER XTP 1000 RAIMO KIKKAS 03.10.2021 - 09:10:20
  70. ATV 10 TEILIKA ANIJÄRV / . . EST POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST PULKSON 06.10.2021 - 21:08:41
  71. ATV-VABA 11 RAIDO VÄLK / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER MEHED MARSILT 11.10.2021 - 21:06:41
  72. ATV-VABA 12 ANDRES RAAG / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER MEHED MARSILT 11.10.2021 - 20:54:51
  73. ATV-VABA 13 MADIS NAEL / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER XXC MR SEIKLEJAD 07.09.2021 - 18:17:02
  74. ATV-VABA 14 RAINER RÜÜTLI / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE XMR MR SEIKLEJAD 07.09.2021 - 18:08:38
  75. ATV 17 KRISTO KOPLIMÄE / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE 1000R XMR KIILTRANS 09.10.2021 - 18:50:10
  76. ATV-VABA 19 JÜRI JUURAM / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER K-N RACING 08.10.2021 - 21:56:28
  77. ATV-VABA 22 MÄRT PRUULI / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER KULGEJAD 11.10.2021 - 14:48:57
  78. ATV-VABA 23 TAAVI MAIGRE / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER KULGEJAD 11.10.2021 - 14:49:22
  79. ATV-VABA 24 MARKO ROODEN / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER K-N RACING 12.10.2021 - 14:24:06
  80. ATV-VABA 25 ALLAN TAAT / . . EST CAN-AM 570R TEAM KURAPOJAD / IRONBALTIC 08.10.2021 - 19:31:09
  81. ATV-TUR 29 KAIRO-KRISTJAN KIVISILD / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER KOHALIKUD 11.10.2021 - 23:01:10
  82. ATV-TUR 30 KAIDO KIVISILD / . . EST POLARIS SPORTSMAN KOHALIKUD 11.10.2021 - 22:59:03
  83. ATV-VABA 31 MARTIN ERM / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER JK MOTO 07.10.2021 - 22:44:46
  84. ATV-VABA 32 KERT VÄINSALU / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE XMR KMH EHITUS & ELVA AUTO 07.09.2021 - 13:00:05
  85. ATV-VABA 33 UVE ÕIGUS / . . EST POLARIS XP1000S KMH EHITUS & ELVA AUTO 07.09.2021 - 13:02:26
  86. ATV 37 TAIVO ANIJÄRV / . . EST SUZUKI KING QUAD PULKSON 06.10.2021 - 21:11:23
  87. ATV-TUR 37 MARGUS MOORITS / . . EST POLARIS SCRAMBLER XP1000S BOATWORLD 09.10.2021 - 18:25:36
  88. ATV 39 GABRIEL REEMETS / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER AMATÖÖRID 10.10.2021 - 19:11:58
  89. ATV 40 TARMO ANIJÄRV / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER AMATÖÖRID 10.10.2021 - 19:09:06
  90. ATV-VABA 51 IVO LEIARU / . . EST SUZUKI KINGQUAD SILINDIA EHITUS 10.09.2021 - 21:51:42
  91. ATV-VABA 52 PEEP JUUST / . . EST SUZUKI KINGQUAD SILINDIA EHITUS 29.09.2021 - 09:49:49
  92. ATV 55 GUNNAR HAAPSAL / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE ILMA NIMETA KURAPOJAD 11.10.2021 - 22:39:59
  93. ATV 56 PEETER RAIDSALU / . . EST CAN-AM 570 VILJANDI MEHED 11.09.2021 - 13:43:51
  94. UTV 64 TAISTO KALA / . . EST POLARIS RS1 BOATWORLD 08.10.2021 - 00:25:56
  95. ATV-VABA 67 JÜRI NIGUL / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER XXC MILL RACING 05.10.2021 - 14:24:23
  96. ATV-VABA 69 MARKO KALJURAND / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE JK MOTO 08.10.2021 - 18:31:07
  97. ATV-VABA 70 TIMMO TIGANE / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE E.T. RACING 13.09.2021 - 15:33:38
  98. ATV-VABA 71 ERKKI HUNT / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER E.T. RACING 13.09.2021 - 15:38:02
  99. ATV-VABA 72 RAGNAR TALGRE / . . EST CAN-AM RENEGADE RT REMPPA 16.09.2021 - 19:54:14
  100. ATV-VABA 73 RAINER TALGRE / . . FIN POLARIS 850 RT REMPPA 05.10.2021 - 23:00:56
  101. ATV-VABA 75 INNO INDRIKO / . . EST SUZUKI KINGQUAD VALMA PAADIKUUR 14.09.2021 - 12:01:26
  102. ATV-VABA 76 IVO MAIDLA / . . EST POLARIS SPORTSMAN VALMA PAADIKUUR 14.09.2021 - 15:40:38
  103. ATV-VABA 77 MARTIN MILLERMAN / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER XMR MILL RACING 07.10.2021 - 11:40:30
  104. ATV-TUR 79 KAIMAR METSIK / . . EST CFMOTO CFORCE 1000 KAIMAR METSIK 06.10.2021 - 18:36:38
  105. ATV 86 JORGAN ŠEFFER / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER XMR VILJANDI MEHED 10.09.2021 - 21:23:39
  106. ATV-TUR 87 ARGO TALUPOEG / . . EST CFMOTO CFORCE ARGO TALUPOEG 24.09.2021 - 18:05:23
  107. ATV 92 EGON KÄSK / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER 1000R XMR KIILTRANS 09.10.2021 - 18:44:50
  108. ATV-VABA 95 KAIDO KUUSE / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER 650XMR HARJU MP1 09.10.2021 - 18:03:42
  109. ATV-VABA 96 ARVI HANNIBAL / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER HARJU MP1 09.10.2021 - 08:49:40
  110. ATV-VABA 97 HASSE LUUD / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER HARJU MP2 05.10.2021 - 21:49:18
  111. ATV-VABA 98 ILLAR KADAK / . . EST CAN-AM OUTLANDER HARJU MP2 09.10.2021 - 20:23:11
  112. TR-1 104 ALVAR KAASIK / ANDRUS PAJU EST SUZUKI JIMNY AKV 11.10.2021 - 14:07:01
  113. TR-1 106 HENDRIK LILLIPUU / KARL VIIMSALU EST SUZUKI JIMNY TEAM SAMUKAS 09.10.2021 - 15:29:03
  114. UTV 106 MAREK MÄITS / MEELIS MOOSES EST CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 BRAVUUR 16.09.2021 - 19:57:00
  115. TR-1 107 KAUPO LIIV / VEIKO SIMM EST SUZUKI JIMNY TEAM SUZUKI 05.10.2021 - 09:33:10
  116. TR-1 108 RAIT MÄNDLA / RAUNO LAHI EST SUZUKI JIMNY TEAM SAARLASED 25.08.2021 - 18:42:40
  117. TR-1 110 GERD SIMM / TANEL PILSAS EST SUZUKI JIMNY PÜHAJÕE PUHKEMAJA 10.10.2021 - 10:17:32
  118. TR-1 113 RASMUS LAANSALU / RAIDO RINALDI EST LR DEFENDER RASS JA RAITS 10.10.2021 - 10:47:43
  119. TR-1 118 KARL-ERIK ABRAM / MARTTI PUKKO EST TOYOTA LC70 ADK 11.10.2021 - 11:45:27
  120. TR-1 123 TEET TÄHEPÕLD / KRISTER PEETMAA EST SUZUKI VITARA SÄRTSU SUUZI 08.10.2021 - 13:21:16
  121. TR-1 124 TAIYO KALLISTE / JOONAS LILLO EST SUZUKI JIMNY MUDARATSU 11.10.2021 - 16:06:13
  122. TR-1 125 MINDIA MGELADZE / VIKTOR ŠATSKI GEO / RUS SUZUKI SAMURAI CRAZY JEEPERS 10.10.2021 - 15:43:59
  123. VABA 133 IVAR HAABSAAR / KERMO SIKK EST SUZUKI SAMURAI OHH&AHH 11.10.2021 - 10:59:35
  124. TR-1 156 JAANUS KABIN / RIVO SILD EST TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 70 MUDAPUUR 10.10.2021 - 21:39:10
  125. TR-1 162 JANNO KABIN / VADIM ROOP EST SUZUKI JIMNY TEAM ISAND 10.10.2021 - 22:23:12
  126. TR-3 303 JOEL PURGA / KIUR OJALA EST OV JP5 MULKLAND 29.09.2021 - 06:17:21
  127. TR-3 304 ERIK METSIS / KRISTJAN KOTKAS EST SILVERBEAST 3.0 SILVERBEAST 14.10.2021 - 11:25:58
  128. TR-3 306 RENE DERRIK / PRIIT KASESALU EST OMAVALMISTATUD . MUDARAKETT 11.10.2021 - 13:55:53
  129. TR-3 311 PRIIT AUS / SVEN LEBERT EST HONDA T4 TURBO QKULGUR 06.10.2021 - 15:59:57
  130. TR-3 325 KAUPO BEND / KAIDO TARKUS EST TOYOTA LAND CRUISER AMITRANS 08.10.2021 - 18:25:50
  131. TR-3 345 HEIKI RAADIK / ROMET ENOK EST OMAVALMISTATUD HK1 ROHELINE 11.10.2021 - 21:53:13
  132. TR-3 369 EDVINS VANSOVICS / KRISJANIS MEZULIS LAT SEIDO BEHA EDVINS RACING 08.09.2021 - 11:58:13
  133. TR-3 390 OLIVER JÜRIMAA / ARON KALDOJA EST TOYOTA LC70 VANAMEEŠ JA PRIIDIK 10.10.2021 - 13:34:47
  134. VABA 403 ÜLLAR AHI / INDREK PALUTEDER EST LADA NIVA MUDAKOLL 11.10.2021 - 17:27:43
  135. VABA 456 ARVET ADSON / MAREK KRUUSENVALD EST TOYOTA HILUX SOOKONN 11.10.2021 - 15:13:29
  136. VABA 502 RAIT BIRK / KAPAR PUSTRÖM EST OMAVALMISTATUD . BEEBIPORGAND 26.09.2021 - 08:29:13
  137. VABA 503 ALVAR RANNULA / KAIDO KOOL EST NISSAN TERRANO VURAN OFFROAD TEAM 05.10.2021 - 09:14:29
  138. VABA 508 EIKO HAABU / MARTIN UUS EST SUZUKI JIMNY PÄTU 11.10.2021 - 16:02:49
  139. VABA 509 SERGEI ROMANOV / NIKOLAI ROMANOV EST TOYOTA LC 70 MUDHUNTERS 11.10.2021 - 20:24:54
  140. VABA 513 ALEKSEI GREMILOV / VITALI GREMILOV EST SUZUKI SAMURAI ALEXTEAM 11.10.2021 - 17:55:19
  141. VABA 520 RANEK SEPP / ALVAR PIHL EST SUZUKI SAMURAI ORANGUTANK 07.10.2021 - 22:18:40
  142. VEOK 601 AIVO TÕNSTRÖM / KALMER VASK EST GAZ 63 KÜLAKURNAJAD 04.09.2021 - 23:05:53
  143. VEOK 678 ALAR LIISVÄLI / DMITRI MATSUY EST GAZ 3307 SINIMÄE SOVHOOS 02.09.2021 - 10:40:12