»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Tulemused - Tartu Rally



LK keskmine kiirus: 129 km/h kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 120 km/h
SS4 (SS4 ASFALDIGRUPP) ABS peale SS4 (SS4 ASFALDIGRUPP)
K M Juht
Kaardilugeja
# Auto GR
KL
Aeg Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. = E. KAUR
S. SIMM
2 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 04:54.7  
2.
3
R. BUNDSEN
R. LOŠTŠENIKOV
4 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 04:55.8 00:01.1
(00:01.1)
3. = K. KOITLA
A. OTS
6 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 04:58.2 00:03.5
(00:02.4)
4.
2
R. AUS
S. KOSKINEN
3 MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 05:00.7 00:06.0
(00:02.5)
5.
1
R. MURAKAS
K. ADLER
5 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION 10 EMV2 (N4) 05:00.9 00:06.2
(00:00.2)
6.
1
P. KOIK
U. HELDNA
8 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 05:04.5 00:09.8
(00:03.6)
7.
1
J. VÄHÄMIKO
J. SALO
1 SKODA FABIA R5 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 05:05.2 00:10.5
(00:00.7)
8. = A. AIGRO
K. KÄRTMANN
11 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV7 - E12 4WD 05:11.9 00:17.2
(00:06.7)
9. = A. OSTANINS
A. AREFEV
10 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 05:14.6 00:19.9
(00:02.7)
10.
2
M. NIINEMÄE
M. VALTER
208 PEUGEOT 208 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 05:16.2 00:21.5
(00:01.6)
11. = E. VALEISA
P. REISAS
18 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 05:17.3 00:22.6
(00:01.1)
12.
2
M. RINGENBERG
A. HEINA
16 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 05:18.2 00:23.5
(00:00.9)
13.
1
K. TORN
K. SIKK
205 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 05:18.5 00:23.8
(00:00.3)
14.
1
G. KRUUDA
K. JÄRVEOJA
204 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 05:20.5 00:25.8
(00:02.0)
15. = O. OJAPERV
J. TALVE
202 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 05:20.9 00:26.2
(00:00.4)
16.
2
M. TIKKERBÄR
R. KENS
14 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO EMV7 - E12 4WD 05:22.3 00:27.6
(00:01.4)
17.
4
M. MAAREND
M. KAPP
7 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 05:23.3 00:28.6
(00:01.0)
18.
1
K. SUBI
R. SUBI
19 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 05:24.9 00:30.2
(00:01.6)
19.
4
D. SULTANJANTS
S. OJA
20 CITROEN DS3 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 05:25.5 00:30.8
(00:00.6)
20.
7
S. UGER
M. UGER
34 MITSUBISHI LANSER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 05:26.4 00:31.7
(00:00.9)
21.
1
K. KASARI
H. KUUSMAA
22 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 05:27.5 00:32.8
(00:01.1)
22.
2
R. POOM
M. HALLING
201 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 05:27.8 00:33.1
(00:00.3)
23.
1
K. SEPP
T. KASESALU
203 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 05:28.8 00:34.1
(00:01.0)
24.
7
M. VANASELJA
J. HÕBEMÄGI
17 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 05:28.8 00:34.1
(00:00.0)
25.
2
K. TÖLP
M. VIHMANN
21 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 05:30.0 00:35.3
(00:01.2)
26. = R. UUSTULND
I. KUUSK
200 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 05:30.1 00:35.4
(00:00.1)
27. = K. VOLVER
M. JÕERAND
59 LADA KALINA EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:30.8 00:36.1
(00:00.7)
28.
2
M. MADIK
T. TAUK
23 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 05:35.4 00:40.7
(00:04.6)
29.
3
R. ARU
V. KULLAMÄE
32 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 05:36.6 00:41.9
(00:01.2)
30.
1
J. TÄNAK
J. ÕUNPUU
24 LADA S1600 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:38.4 00:43.7
(00:01.8)
31.
3
V. KUZNETSOV
R. KAPUSTIN
33 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 05:41.1 00:46.4
(00:02.7)
32.
4
G. KÄHR
. TAMMAI
25 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:42.3 00:47.6
(00:01.2)
33.
7
R. UBINHAIN
K. TAMM
29 BMW 318 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 05:45.4 00:50.7
(00:03.1)
34.
5
H. FRANKE
A. SIVOUS
30 SUBARU IMPREZA EMV7 - E12 4WD 05:45.9 00:51.2
(00:00.5)
35.
2
T. KÕRGE
E. VAASA
26 VAZ 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:46.8 00:52.1
(00:00.9)
36. = S. VIILO
J. VIILO
27 TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:48.9 00:54.2
(00:02.1)
37.
5
M. MAATEN
. PANTALON
42 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:53.4 00:58.7
(00:04.5)
38.
3
R. MEUS
J. TAMM
28 LADA VFTS EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:56.1 01:01.4
(00:02.7)
39.
2
K. BAIKOV
A. KLESHCHEV
39 LADA 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:58.3 01:03.6
(00:02.2)
40.
1
T. PIHLAS
O. KIIL
35 TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 05:58.5 01:03.8
(00:00.2)
41.
3
K. KOOSA
R. JÜRGENSON
37 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 06:00.3 01:05.6
(00:01.8)
42.
1
L. RÜGA
J. PILLER
46 VW GOLF MK 1 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 06:02.8 01:08.1
(00:02.5)
43.
2
A. SILLASTE
A. LIIMANN
40 AZLK 2140 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 06:02.9 01:08.2
(00:00.1)
44. = L. PEEGEL
A. TAMMEL
38 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 06:05.4 01:10.7
(00:02.5)
45. = V. KALVE
M. LŪKINS
45 BMW 323 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 06:11.0 01:16.3
(00:05.6)
46. = T. NIINEMETS
E. ALLIKA
48 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:14.2 01:19.5
(00:03.2)
47.
11
V. VÄHI
J. RÜÜTELMAA
47 BMW COMPACT EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 06:20.2 01:25.5
(00:06.0)
48. = R. TUBERIK
T. TAEVAS
49 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:22.1 01:27.4
(00:01.9)
49.
2
M. KÄRNER
E. KIKERPILL
36 BMW 316 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 06:22.8 01:28.1
(00:00.7)
50.
1
V. JÄRVELA
A. VAHTMÄE
57 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:30.9 01:36.2
(00:08.1)
51.
1
T. SILT
R. LOEL
56 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:31.0 01:36.3
(00:00.1)
52. = T. BORTNIK
I. TULP
55 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:31.9 01:37.2
(00:00.9)
53.
2
V. LIUKANEN
T. LIUKANEN
52 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:33.0 01:38.3
(00:01.1)
54.
1
O. HELÜ
A. ALASOO
54 GAZ 51A V8 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:39.5 01:44.8
(00:06.5)
55.
1
J. KAMP
S. RAUDMÄGI
58 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:48.2 01:53.5
(00:08.7)
56.
1
J. LINDMETS
N. HELÜ
53 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 06:49.8 01:55.1
(00:01.6)
57.
3
T. VASK
T. VASK
41 VW GOLF EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 06:53.2 01:58.5
(00:03.4)
K M Juht
Kaardilugeja
# Auto GR
KL
Aeg Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. = E. KAUR
S. SIMM
2 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 20:58.2  
2.
1
K. KOITLA
A. OTS
6 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 21:07.5 00:09.3
(00:09.3)
3.
1
R. AUS
S. KOSKINEN
3 MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 21:09.9 00:11.7
(00:02.4)
4. = R. MURAKAS
K. ADLER
5 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION 10 EMV2 (N4) 21:10.3 00:12.1
(00:00.4)
5. = R. BUNDSEN
R. LOŠTŠENIKOV
4 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 21:12.9 00:14.7
(00:02.6)
6. = A. AIGRO
K. KÄRTMANN
11 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV7 - E12 4WD 21:48.5 00:50.3
(00:35.6)
7. = J. VÄHÄMIKO
J. SALO
1 SKODA FABIA R5 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 21:50.1 00:51.9
(00:01.6)
8. = A. OSTANINS
A. AREFEV
10 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 22:20.8 01:22.6
(00:30.7)
9. = E. VALEISA
P. REISAS
18 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 22:23.8 01:25.6
(00:03.0)
10.
1
M. NIINEMÄE
M. VALTER
208 PEUGEOT 208 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 22:30.2 01:32.0
(00:06.4)
11.
1
M. RINGENBERG
A. HEINA
16 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 22:31.5 01:33.3
(00:01.3)
12.
1
K. TORN
K. SIKK
205 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 22:53.5 01:55.3
(00:22.0)
13.
1
K. SUBI
R. SUBI
19 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 22:59.6 02:01.4
(00:06.1)
14. = G. KRUUDA
K. JÄRVEOJA
204 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 23:01.2 02:03.0
(00:01.6)
15. = O. OJAPERV
J. TALVE
202 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 23:05.2 02:07.0
(00:04.0)
16.
1
M. TIKKERBÄR
R. KENS
14 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO EMV7 - E12 4WD 23:13.8 02:15.6
(00:08.6)
17.
1
M. VANASELJA
J. HÕBEMÄGI
17 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 23:16.6 02:18.4
(00:02.8)
18.
2
M. MAAREND
M. KAPP
7 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 23:21.4 02:23.2
(00:04.8)
19. = K. TÖLP
M. VIHMANN
21 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 23:24.7 02:26.5
(00:03.3)
20.
1
R. POOM
M. HALLING
201 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 23:26.0 02:27.8
(00:01.3)
21.
1
K. KASARI
H. KUUSMAA
22 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 23:27.1 02:28.9
(00:01.1)
22.
1
D. SULTANJANTS
S. OJA
20 CITROEN DS3 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 23:28.2 02:30.0
(00:01.1)
23.
1
K. VOLVER
M. JÕERAND
59 LADA KALINA EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 23:35.2 02:37.0
(00:07.0)
24.
1
S. UGER
M. UGER
34 MITSUBISHI LANSER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 23:38.3 02:40.1
(00:03.1)
25.
3
P. KOIK
U. HELDNA
8 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 23:45.1 02:46.9
(00:06.8)
26. = R. UUSTULND
I. KUUSK
200 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 23:48.9 02:50.7
(00:03.8)
27. = J. TÄNAK
J. ÕUNPUU
24 LADA S1600 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 24:06.6 03:08.4
(00:17.7)
28.
1
R. ARU
V. KULLAMÄE
32 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 24:18.6 03:20.4
(00:12.0)
29.
2
M. MADIK
T. TAUK
23 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 24:20.4 03:22.2
(00:01.8)
30. = V. KUZNETSOV
R. KAPUSTIN
33 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 24:23.5 03:25.3
(00:03.1)
31.
1
H. FRANKE
A. SIVOUS
30 SUBARU IMPREZA EMV7 - E12 4WD 24:31.4 03:33.2
(00:07.9)
32.
2
T. KÕRGE
E. VAASA
26 VAZ 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 24:51.5 03:53.3
(00:20.1)
33.
3
G. KÄHR
. TAMMAI
25 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 24:52.1 03:53.9
(00:00.6)
34.
1
R. MEUS
J. TAMM
28 LADA VFTS EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 24:53.2 03:55.0
(00:01.1)
35. = S. VIILO
J. VIILO
27 TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 24:55.2 03:57.0
(00:02.0)
36.
1
K. BAIKOV
A. KLESHCHEV
39 LADA 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 25:10.6 04:12.4
(00:15.4)
37.
1
T. PIHLAS
O. KIIL
35 TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 25:23.9 04:25.7
(00:13.3)
38.
1
K. KOOSA
R. JÜRGENSON
37 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 25:28.1 04:29.9
(00:04.2)
39.
1
A. SILLASTE
A. LIIMANN
40 AZLK 2140 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 25:48.9 04:50.7
(00:20.8)
40.
1
M. MAATEN
. PANTALON
42 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 25:51.0 04:52.8
(00:02.1)
41.
1
L. PEEGEL
A. TAMMEL
38 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 26:11.6 05:13.4
(00:20.6)
42.
1
L. RÜGA
J. PILLER
46 VW GOLF MK 1 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 26:14.3 05:16.1
(00:02.7)
43.
5
K. SEPP
T. KASESALU
203 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 26:20.9 05:22.7
(00:06.6)
44. = V. KALVE
M. LŪKINS
45 BMW 323 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 26:28.6 05:30.4
(00:07.7)
45. = M. KÄRNER
E. KIKERPILL
36 BMW 316 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 26:51.8 05:53.6
(00:23.2)
46. = T. NIINEMETS
E. ALLIKA
48 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 26:58.5 06:00.3
(00:06.7)
47. = R. TUBERIK
T. TAEVAS
49 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 27:11.7 06:13.5
(00:13.2)
48.
8
R. UBINHAIN
K. TAMM
29 BMW 318 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 27:54.4 06:56.2
(00:42.7)
49.
1
V. JÄRVELA
A. VAHTMÄE
57 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 27:54.4 06:56.2
(00:00.0)
50.
1
T. BORTNIK
I. TULP
55 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 28:02.3 07:04.1
(00:07.9)
51.
1
O. HELÜ
A. ALASOO
54 GAZ 51A V8 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 28:10.2 07:12.0
(00:07.9)
52.
2
V. LIUKANEN
T. LIUKANEN
52 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 28:16.6 07:18.4
(00:06.4)
53. = T. VASK
T. VASK
41 VW GOLF EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 28:34.4 07:36.2
(00:17.8)
54.
3
V. VÄHI
J. RÜÜTELMAA
47 BMW COMPACT EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 28:49.1 07:50.9
(00:14.7)
55. = J. KAMP
S. RAUDMÄGI
58 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 28:51.8 07:53.6
(00:02.7)
56.
2
J. LINDMETS
N. HELÜ
53 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 29:23.7 08:25.5
(00:31.9)
57.
2
T. SILT
R. LOEL
56 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 30:40.9 09:42.7
(01:17.2)