»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Tulemused - Tartu Rally



LK keskmine kiirus: 126 km/h kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 122 km/h
SS11 (SS11 PENETRON) ABS peale SS11 (SS11 PENETRON)
K M Juht
Kaardilugeja
# Auto GR
KL
Aeg Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. = R. AUS
S. KOSKINEN
3 MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 08:19.0  
2.
14
J. VÄHÄMIKO
J. SALO
1 SKODA FABIA R5 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 08:21.7 00:02.7
(00:02.7)
3. = K. KOITLA
A. OTS
6 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 08:24.7 00:05.7
(00:03.0)
4.
2
E. KAUR
S. SIMM
2 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 08:27.9 00:08.9
(00:03.2)
5. = P. KOIK
U. HELDNA
8 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 08:28.0 00:09.0
(00:00.1)
6.
2
R. BUNDSEN
R. LOŠTŠENIKOV
4 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 08:32.1 00:13.1
(00:04.1)
7.
1
A. AIGRO
K. KÄRTMANN
11 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV7 - E12 4WD 08:42.4 00:23.4
(00:10.3)
8. = E. VALEISA
P. REISAS
18 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 08:49.6 00:30.6
(00:07.2)
9.
2
M. RINGENBERG
A. HEINA
16 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 08:50.4 00:31.4
(00:00.8)
10.
1
M. NIINEMÄE
M. VALTER
208 PEUGEOT 208 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 08:53.8 00:34.8
(00:03.4)
11. = K. TÖLP
M. VIHMANN
21 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 08:57.3 00:38.3
(00:03.5)
12. = K. SUBI
R. SUBI
19 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 09:00.0 00:41.0
(00:02.7)
13.
7
M. MAAREND
M. KAPP
7 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 09:00.0 00:41.0
(00:00.0)
14.
1
D. SULTANJANTS
S. OJA
20 CITROEN DS3 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 09:05.0 00:46.0
(00:05.0)
15.
3
R. POOM
M. HALLING
201 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 09:11.6 00:52.6
(00:06.6)
16. = O. OJAPERV
J. TALVE
202 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 09:17.0 00:58.0
(00:05.4)
17.
6
R. ARU
V. KULLAMÄE
32 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 09:19.9 01:00.9
(00:02.9)
18.
4
K. SEPP
T. KASESALU
203 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 09:20.5 01:01.5
(00:00.6)
19. = R. UUSTULND
I. KUUSK
200 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 09:21.2 01:02.2
(00:00.7)
20.
24
V. KUZNETSOV
R. KAPUSTIN
33 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 09:27.4 01:08.4
(00:06.2)
21. = H. FRANKE
A. SIVOUS
30 SUBARU IMPREZA EMV7 - E12 4WD 09:32.3 01:13.3
(00:04.9)
22.
3
R. MEUS
J. TAMM
28 LADA VFTS EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 09:35.2 01:16.2
(00:02.9)
23.
7
M. MAATEN
. PANTALON
42 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 09:39.8 01:20.8
(00:04.6)
24.
5
V. KALVE
M. LŪKINS
45 BMW 323 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 09:48.1 01:29.1
(00:08.3)
25.
11
M. VANASELJA
J. HÕBEMÄGI
17 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 09:55.7 01:36.7
(00:07.6)
26.
1
A. SILLASTE
A. LIIMANN
40 AZLK 2140 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 09:59.5 01:40.5
(00:03.8)
27.
7
V. VÄHI
J. RÜÜTELMAA
47 BMW COMPACT EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 10:04.5 01:45.5
(00:05.0)
28.
5
L. RÜGA
J. PILLER
46 VW GOLF MK 1 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 10:06.4 01:47.4
(00:01.9)
29.
3
L. PEEGEL
A. TAMMEL
38 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 10:09.7 01:50.7
(00:03.3)
30.
1
K. KOOSA
R. JÜRGENSON
37 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 10:11.2 01:52.2
(00:01.5)
31.
9
M. MADIK
T. TAUK
23 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 10:17.7 01:58.7
(00:06.5)
32.
3
T. NIINEMETS
E. ALLIKA
48 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 11:01.6 02:42.6
(00:43.9)
33.
5
J. KAMP
S. RAUDMÄGI
58 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 11:35.9 03:16.9
(00:34.3)
34.
3
V. JÄRVELA
A. VAHTMÄE
57 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 11:38.3 03:19.3
(00:02.4)
35.
4
J. LINDMETS
N. HELÜ
53 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 11:39.7 03:20.7
(00:01.4)
36.
5
V. LIUKANEN
T. LIUKANEN
52 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 11:53.9 03:34.9
(00:14.2)
37.
1
T. VASK
T. VASK
41 VW GOLF EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 11:57.7 03:38.7
(00:03.8)
38.
27
M. TIKKERBÄR
R. KENS
14 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO EMV7 - E12 4WD 14:26.8 06:07.8
(02:29.1)
39.
13
G. KÄHR
. TAMMAI
25 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 15:27.2 07:08.2
(01:00.4)
K M Juht
Kaardilugeja
# Auto GR
KL
Aeg Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. = E. KAUR
S. SIMM
2 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h00:20.8  
2.
1
R. AUS
S. KOSKINEN
3 MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h00:27.1 00:06.3
(00:06.3)
3.
1
K. KOITLA
A. OTS
6 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h00:31.7 00:10.9
(00:04.6)
4. = R. BUNDSEN
R. LOŠTŠENIKOV
4 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h01:20.5 00:59.7
(00:48.8)
5. = J. VÄHÄMIKO
J. SALO
1 SKODA FABIA R5 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h02:16.9 01:56.1
(00:56.4)
6. = A. AIGRO
K. KÄRTMANN
11 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h02:42.6 02:21.8
(00:25.7)
7.
2
P. KOIK
U. HELDNA
8 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h04:05.1 03:44.3
(01:22.5)
8.
1
M. RINGENBERG
A. HEINA
16 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h04:14.8 03:54.0
(00:09.7)
9.
1
M. NIINEMÄE
M. VALTER
208 PEUGEOT 208 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h04:22.3 04:01.5
(00:07.5)
10. = E. VALEISA
P. REISAS
18 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h04:45.0 04:24.2
(00:22.7)
11.
1
K. SUBI
R. SUBI
19 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h05:28.9 05:08.1
(00:43.9)
12.
3
M. MAAREND
M. KAPP
7 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h06:06.0 05:45.2
(00:37.1)
13.
3
K. TÖLP
M. VIHMANN
21 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h06:11.3 05:50.5
(00:05.3)
14.
3
D. SULTANJANTS
S. OJA
20 CITROEN DS3 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h06:19.4 05:58.6
(00:08.1)
15.
1
O. OJAPERV
J. TALVE
202 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h06:19.7 05:58.9
(00:00.3)
16.
3
M. VANASELJA
J. HÕBEMÄGI
17 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h06:45.8 06:25.0
(00:26.1)
17.
1
R. POOM
M. HALLING
201 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h06:54.8 06:34.0
(00:09.0)
18.
1
R. UUSTULND
I. KUUSK
200 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h07:24.2 07:03.4
(00:29.4)
19.
1
R. ARU
V. KULLAMÄE
32 BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h08:14.0 07:53.2
(00:49.8)
20.
1
H. FRANKE
A. SIVOUS
30 SUBARU IMPREZA EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h08:42.7 08:21.9
(00:28.7)
21.
2
K. SEPP
T. KASESALU
203 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h10:18.6 09:57.8
(01:35.9)
22.
3
R. MEUS
J. TAMM
28 LADA VFTS EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h10:37.6 10:16.8
(00:19.0)
23.
12
M. TIKKERBÄR
R. KENS
14 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h10:45.6 10:24.8
(00:08.0)
24.
2
M. MADIK
T. TAUK
23 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h11:59.0 11:38.2
(01:13.4)
25.
3
M. MAATEN
. PANTALON
42 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h11:59.5 11:38.7
(00:00.5)
26.
4
A. SILLASTE
A. LIIMANN
40 AZLK 2140 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h12:42.8 12:22.0
(00:43.3)
27.
2
K. KOOSA
R. JÜRGENSON
37 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h12:46.8 12:26.0
(00:04.0)
28.
6
V. KALVE
M. LŪKINS
45 BMW 323 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h13:57.3 13:36.5
(01:10.5)
29.
3
L. RÜGA
J. PILLER
46 VW GOLF MK 1 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h14:05.8 13:45.0
(00:08.5)
30.
3
L. PEEGEL
A. TAMMEL
38 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h14:14.0 13:53.2
(00:08.2)
31.
7
G. KÄHR
. TAMMAI
25 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h16:29.0 16:08.2
(02:15.0)
32.
4
V. VÄHI
J. RÜÜTELMAA
47 BMW COMPACT EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h17:14.3 16:53.5
(00:45.3)
33.
2
T. NIINEMETS
E. ALLIKA
48 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h17:28.0 17:07.2
(00:13.7)
34.
5
V. KUZNETSOV
R. KAPUSTIN
33 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h20:28.2 20:07.4
(03:00.2)
35.
2
V. JÄRVELA
A. VAHTMÄE
57 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h20:30.6 20:09.8
(00:02.4)
36.
2
T. VASK
T. VASK
41 VW GOLF EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h20:52.2 20:31.4
(00:21.6)
37.
3
J. KAMP
S. RAUDMÄGI
58 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h23:11.4 22:50.6
(02:19.2)
38.
3
J. LINDMETS
N. HELÜ
53 GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h24:00.3 23:39.5
(00:48.9)
39.
3
V. LIUKANEN
T. LIUKANEN
52 GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h24:55.1 24:34.3
(00:54.8)