»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Karistused - Silveston 48. Saaremaa Rally 2015


jrk nr klass auto nr sõitja/kaardilugeja auto karistus põhjus
1. EMV8 (E12) 23 RÜNNO UBINHAIN / CARL TERRAS SUBARU IMPREZA 00:10.0 1 min late TC1
2. EMV6 (E10) 131 INDREK UPS / ROMET TSIRNA BMW 318 00:10.0 1 min late TC3A
3. EMV9 (E13) 144 TAAVI PINDIS / INDREK METSAMAA GAZ 53 00:20.0 2 min late TC3A
4. EMV7 (E11) 68 JANNE PAULANTO / PASI VIRTANEN BMW 320 05:00.0 Superrally
5. EMV8 (E12) 60 PENTTI TIAINEN / PASI TIAINEN MITSUBISHI EVO 9 00:10.0 1 min late TC2
6. EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 72 TANEL MÜÜRSEPP / RIVO HELL HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01:20.0 8 min late TC2
7. EMV2 (N4) 1 SIIM PLANGI / MAREK SARAPUU MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 00:30.0 3 min late TC6
8. EMV8 (E12) 23 RÜNNO UBINHAIN / CARL TERRAS SUBARU IMPREZA 01:10.0 7 min late TC5
9. EMV7 (E11) 126 ILKKA SAARIKOSKI / JUHANI KOSKI BMW M3 00:10.0 1 min late TC6A
10. EMV8 (E12) 45 KARRI MARTTILA / HEIKKI PIETARILA SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 01:20.0 8 min late TC4
11. EMV2 (N4) 80 TÕNU SEPP / TARVO SAAR SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 01:40.0 10 min late TC4
12. EMV6 (E10) 133 MARKO HEINOJA / ARVO REGO SEAT IBIZA GTI 00:30.0 3 min late TC5
13. EMV7 (E11) 43 RAIKO ARU / VEIKO KULLAMÄE BMW 325 13:50.0 83 min late TC5
14. EMV5 (E9) 125 VALERIJUS AFANASJEVAS / GINTAUTAS BULOTA VAZ 21053 00:10.0 1 min late TC3E
15. EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 127 RIKU KANKKUNEN / JANI LAITINEN FORD FIESTA ST 00:10.0 1 min late TC4
16. EMV6 (E10) 131 INDREK UPS / ROMET TSIRNA BMW 318 00:10.0 1 min late TC4
17. EMV7 (E11) 76 MIKKO VARNESLAHTI / ANSSI VIINIKKA VOLVO 240 00:50.0 5 min late TC6
18. EMV8 (E12) 45 KARRI MARTTILA / HEIKKI PIETARILA SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 01:00.0 6 min late TC6C
19. EMV8 (E12) 44 TIMO MARKKANEN / VEIKKO KANNINEN SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 01:10.0 7 min late TC6C
20. EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 127 RIKU KANKKUNEN / JANI LAITINEN FORD FIESTA ST 02:10.0 13 min late TC6C
21. EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 127 RIKU KANKKUNEN / JANI LAITINEN FORD FIESTA ST 00:20.0 2 min late TC7
22. EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 127 RIKU KANKKUNEN / JANI LAITINEN FORD FIESTA ST 01:30.0 9 min late TC8
23. EMV7 (E11) 18 DMITRY NIKONCHUK / ELENA NIKONCHUK BMW M3 00:10.0 1 min late TC8C
24. SR 6 90 LAURYNAS DIRŽININKAS / VALIUKAS MINDAUGAS FORD FIESTA 01:40.0 10 min late TC8C
25. EMV7 (E11) 43 RAIKO ARU / VEIKO KULLAMÄE BMW 325 00:10.0 1 min late TC9
26. EMV7 (E11) 43 RAIKO ARU / VEIKO KULLAMÄE BMW 325 00:10.0 1 min late TC10
27. EMV9 (E13) 137 RAINER TUBERIK / TAURI TAEVAS GAZ 51 00:20.0 2 min late TC8C