»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - auto24 Rally Estonia (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 125 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 MADS ØSTBERG
JONAS ANDERSSON
FORD FIESTA WRC 08. A8 1h20:20.8  
2. 2 THIERRY NEUVILLE
NICOLAS GILSOUL
CITROEN DS3 WRC 08. A8 1h20:47.3 00:26.5
(00:26.5)
3. 3 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FOCUS WRC 08. A8 1h22:05.7 01:44.9
(01:18.4)
4. 21 MARTIN PROKOP
ZDENEK HRUZA
FORD FIESTA RS WRC 08. A8 1h23:00.3 02:39.5
(00:54.6)
5. 12 KARL KRUUDA
MARTIN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA S2000 02. R4 1h24:06.9 03:46.1
(01:06.6)
6. 6 KASPAR KOITLA
ALO IVASK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h24:39.0 04:18.2
(00:32.1)
7. 15 ALEXEY LUKYANUK
ALEXEY ARNAUTOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION IX 03. N4 1h24:55.8 04:35.0
(00:16.8)
8. 5 ANDIS NEIKŠĀNS
PĒTERS DZIRKALIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h25:17.0 04:56.2
(00:21.2)
9. 7 JANIS VOROBJOVS
GUNTARS ZICANS
MITSUBISHI EVO X 03. N4 1h25:25.7 05:04.9
(00:08.7)
10. 9 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h25:36.4
( 00:10.0 )
05:15.6
(00:10.7)
11. 23 DOMINYKAS BUTVILAS
RENATAS VAITKEVIČIUS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h25:47.6 05:26.8
(00:11.2)
12. 11 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
MITSUBISHI EVO X 03. N4 1h25:50.9 05:30.1
(00:03.3)
13. 22 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h26:16.0 05:55.2
(00:25.1)
14. 14 MARTINS SVILIS
AIVIS AIZSILNIEKS
MITSUBISHI EVO8 12. E12 1h26:41.8 06:21.0
(00:25.8)
15. 16 SANDER PÄRN
KEN JÄRVEOJA
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 1h26:52.4 06:31.6
(00:10.6)
16. 24 YAZEED AL RAJHI
MICHAEL ORR
FORD FIESTA S2000 02. R4 1h27:11.1 06:50.3
(00:18.7)
17. 26 DMITRY TAGIROV
ANNA ZAVERSHINSKAYA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h27:53.2 07:32.4
(00:42.1)
18. 27 MARGUS MURAKAS
TOM RIST
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h29:01.6 08:40.8
(01:08.4)
19. 32 MACIEJ RZEZNIK
PRZEMYSLAW MAZUR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X R4 02. R4 1h29:40.7 09:19.9
(00:39.1)
20. 4 OLEKSII TAMRAZOV
NICOLA ARENA
FORD FIESTA RS WRC 08. A8 1h29:47.7 09:26.9
(00:07.0)
21. 25 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X 03. N4 1h29:47.9 09:27.1
(00:00.2)
22. 30 JARI LATVALA
KARI MUSTALAHTI
MITSUBISHI LANCER 12. E12 1h30:56.7 10:35.9
(01:08.8)
23. 44 MARKUS ABRAM
JARMO VÕSA
HONDA TYPE-R 04. N3 1h33:04.3 12:43.5
(02:07.6)
24. 48 MARKO MÄNTY
JONI MÄKELÄ
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R FIN-R 10. E10 1h33:14.0 12:53.2
(00:09.7)
25. 52 RALFS SIRMACIS
MĀRIS KULŠS
FORD FIESTA 06. A6 1h33:35.3 13:14.5
(00:21.3)
26. 42 ALEXEY SHEMET
GENNADIY VOSTRYAKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X RS 02. R4 1h33:47.1 13:26.3
(00:11.8)
27. 31 MACIEJ OLEKSOWICZ
MAJKA SZPOTANSKA
SUBARU IMPREZA STI SPEC C 12. E12 1h34:31.1
( 00:10.0 )
14:10.3
(00:44.0)
28. 59 DMITRIY MYACHIN
YURIY KUZMINOV
RENAULT CLIO R3 07. A7 1h35:43.8 15:23.0
(01:09.8)
29. 72 YURI SIDORENKO
VASILY MIRKOTAN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION IX 03. N4 1h35:45.2 15:24.4
(00:01.4)
30. 46 ANTTI NOKKANEN
MARKUS TANKKA
BMW M3 11. E11 1h36:12.8 15:52.0
(00:27.6)
31. 75 MARTIN KOČI
LUKÁŠ ZÁMEČNÍK
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX 06. A6 1h36:56.6 16:35.8
(00:43.8)
32. 68 YURII OSOKIN
AINĀRS KALNIŅŠ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO8 12. E12 1h36:59.3 16:38.5
(00:02.7)
33. 63 JĀNIS ĀZIS
AINĀRS PRINCIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 7 08. A8 1h37:04.9 16:44.1
(00:05.6)
34. 90 VILJAR VENTSEL
KRISTJAN VÄRV
BMW M3 11. E11 1h37:45.0 17:24.2
(00:40.1)
35. 65 YURIY ARSHANSKIY
MIKHAIL SOSKIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII 12. E12 1h37:51.5 17:30.7
(00:06.5)
36. 80 VLADIMIR IVANOV
OLEG ZIMIN
RENAULT CLIO 04. N3 1h38:11.6 17:50.8
(00:20.1)
37. 109 JOANA SURVILAITE
VESTA SURVILIENE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h39:03.6 18:42.8
(00:41.3)
38. 58 TOMI RÖNNEMAA
ANTTI LINNAKETO
TOYOTA COROLLA 1600 GT 09. E9 1h39:41.1 19:20.3
(00:37.5)
39. 118 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
MIKHAIL MIKHEYEV
BMW 316I 11. E11 1h39:44.9 19:24.1
(00:03.8)
40. 70 ALLAN ILVES
MEELIS ORGLA
MITSUBISHI EVO 8 08. A8 1h39:47.8 19:27.0
(00:02.9)
41. 114 MADIS MÄGI
JAAN HALLISTE
BMW COMPACT 10. E10 1h40:11.2 19:50.4
(00:23.4)
42. 105 PRIIT KOIK
UKU HELDNA
BMW 318IS 10. E10 1h40:17.0 19:56.2
(00:05.8)
43. 106 TÕNU SEPP
RAIKO AUSMEES
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h40:24.8 20:04.0
(00:07.8)
44. 100 VIACHESLAV GALKIN
DMITRIY YAKOVCHENKO
RENAULT CLIO R3 07. A7 1h40:47.0 20:26.2
(00:22.2)
45. 116 MANTAS MORKIS
JONAS PAUKŠTĖ
RENUALT CLIO 04. N3 1h41:19.1 20:58.3
(00:32.1)
46. 98 EDGARS BALODIS
IVO PŪĶIS
RENAULT CLIO 10. E10 1h41:28.6 21:07.8
(00:09.5)
47. 62 PEKKA SAVELA
VILLE MÄKELÄ
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 02. R4 1h41:43.4 21:22.6
(00:14.8)
48. 93 JAAN PETTAI
RAINO VERLIIN
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h43:11.9 22:51.1
(01:28.5)
49. 126 RICARDAS BAUBINAS
GABRIELE BAUBINAITE
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h43:28.8 23:08.0
(00:16.9)
50. 54 RISTO IMMONEN
MIKAEL PENTTINEN
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX 06. A6 1h44:25.2 24:04.4
(00:56.4)
51. 82 HUBERT PTASZEK
BARTŁOMIEJ BOBA
FORD FIESTA 06. A6 1h44:29.3 24:08.5
(00:04.1)
52. 56 HEIKKI THIL
OSMO HUOVINEN
BMW M3 11. E11 1h46:06.4
( 02:00.0 )
25:45.6
(01:37.1)
53. 96 JARI KAVANDER
RENE ANDERSSON
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 10. E10 1h46:23.0 26:02.2
(00:16.6)
54. 122 GUNTIS LIELKĀJIS
VILNIS MIĶELSONS
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h46:54.1 26:33.3
(00:31.1)
55. 20 JANIS FELDMANIS
ANRIJS JESSE
MITSUBISHI EVO X 02. R4 1h47:22.8 27:02.0
(00:28.7)
56. 125 JONAS PIPIRAS
RAMUNAS BABACHINAS
RENAULT CLIO 07. A7 1h48:35.5 28:14.7
(01:12.7)
57. 86 ADAM KASZYŃSKI
JARKKO MIETTINEN
SUBARU IMPREZA STI SPEC C 12. E12 1h48:42.8 28:22.0
(00:07.3)
58. 133 SIIM KAHAR
MIRKO USIN
LADA 1800R 10. E10 1h51:11.1 30:50.3
(02:28.3)
59. 135 MAILA VAHER
KARITA KIVI
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 1h52:13.7 31:52.9
(01:02.6)
60. 67 AIVARS BĒRZIŅŠ
MĀRIS ŠEFLERS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 12. E12 1h52:18.7 31:57.9
(00:05.0)
61. 101 KEVIN KUUSIK
CARL TERRAS
RENAULT CLIO 04. N3 1h52:39.8 32:19.0
(00:21.1)
62. 121 ALEXEY RESHETOV
KARL KOOSA
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h53:09.5 32:48.7
(00:29.7)
63. 117 RAIDO TONTS
JÜRI STARAST
VW GOLF 10. E10 1h54:00.6
( 01:00.0 )
33:39.8
(00:51.1)
64. 107 RUNNO UBINHAIN
RIHO TEINVELD
SUBARU IMPREZA STI 03. N4 1h55:07.2 34:46.4
(01:06.6)
65. 50 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h58:21.9 38:01.1
(00:37.3)
66. 137 TAURI JAANSON
SILVER SIMM
OPEL ASTRA 10. E10 1h59:05.5 38:44.7
(00:43.6)
67. 128 IVAN OSTAPCHENKO
OLEKSANDR NOVINSKYI
HONDA CIVIC 07. A7 2h13:56.6 53:35.8
(14:51.1)
»Katkestajad
www.rallyestonia.ee/

Rally Estonia OÜ
Veerenni 56a
11313 Tallinn, Eesti

Kristi Jeenas
Coordinator
E-mail: kristi@rallyestonia.ee
GSM: +372 56 966 699