»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - UKU Mulgi ralli (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 110 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 4 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X 03. N4 1h02:01.4  
2. 5 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h02:13.6 00:12.2
(00:12.2)
3. 12 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
BMW M3 11. E11 1h07:21.2 05:19.8
(05:07.6)
4. 14 VILJAR VENTSEL
KRISTJAN VÄRV
BMW M3 11. E11 1h08:21.1 06:19.7
(00:59.9)
5. 23 ALLAN ILVES
MEELIS ORGLA
MITSUBISHI EVO 8 08. A8 1h08:25.3 06:23.9
(00:04.2)
6. 24 RAUL VIILO
TAIVO TUUSIS
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 12. E12 1h09:02.2 07:00.8
(00:36.9)
7. 15 ANDRUS VAHI
ALO IVASK
BMW M3 11. E11 1h09:18.2 07:16.8
(00:16.0)
8. 18 KRISTO SUBI
TEELE SEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h09:18.4 07:17.0
(00:00.2)
9. 16 LEMBIT SOE
AHTO PIHLAS
TOYOTA STARLET 10. E10 1h10:06.7 08:05.3
(00:21.7)
10. 20 DAVID SULTANJANTS
JAAN PÕLDSEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h10:18.5 08:17.1
(00:11.8)
11. 44 VIRKO JUGA
MARKO RINGENBERG
BMW M3 11. E11 1h11:39.7 09:38.3
(01:21.2)
12. 27 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h12:24.3 10:22.9
(00:44.6)
13. 30 EDGARS BALODIS
IVO PŪĶIS
RENAULT CLIO 10. E10 1h12:24.9 10:23.5
(00:00.6)
14. 29 KEN TORN
RIIVO MESILA
MITSUBISHI COLT 10. E10 1h12:57.2 10:55.8
(00:32.3)
15. 22 TÕNU SEPP
RAIKO AUSMEES
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h13:25.8 11:24.4
(00:28.6)
16. 41 JAAN PETTAI
RAINO VERLIIN
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h14:02.0 12:00.6
(00:36.2)
17. 60 KRISTJAN SINIK
RUDOLF ROHUSAAR
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h14:38.8 12:37.4
(00:36.8)
18. 48 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS 10. E10 1h14:44.7 12:43.3
(00:05.9)
19. 55 ALVAR KUUSIK
RIHO MAALMA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF II 10. E10 1h15:09.4 13:08.0
(00:24.7)
20. 25 MAIT KOOSA
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 12. E12 1h15:47.1 13:45.7
(00:37.7)
21. 35 KAAREL KURVITS
OVE JÜRGENSON
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h15:50.5 13:49.1
(00:03.4)
22. 21 VLADIMIR IVANOV
OLEG ZIMIN
RENAULT CLIO 04. N3 1h16:29.4 14:28.0
(00:38.9)
23. 53 MAILA VAHER
KARITA KIVI
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 1h19:45.0
( 00:10.0 )
17:43.6
(03:15.6)
24. 42 GUNTIS LIELKĀJIS
VILNIS MIĶELSONS
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h19:53.9 17:52.5
(00:08.9)
25. 38 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI EVO X 03. N4 1h21:02.0 19:00.6
(01:08.1)
26. 45 MAREK KÄRNER
EERO KIKERPILL
BMW 316 11. E11 1h22:24.5 20:23.1
(01:22.5)
27. 50 TANEL TEPANDI
REIO RADA
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h23:01.8 21:00.4
(00:37.3)
28. 3 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h24:13.8 22:12.4
(01:12.0)
29. 36 ALEXEY RESHETOV
KARL KOOSA
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h24:41.6 22:40.2
(00:27.8)
30. 56 AIVO MÄNGEL
KAROL PERT
AUDI 80 11. E11 1h30:51.3 28:49.9
(06:09.7)
31. 37 ARSI TUPITS
RANNO BUNDSEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 12. E12 1h32:32.5 30:31.1
(01:41.2)
32. 1 ALEXEY LUKYANUK
ALEXEY ARNAUTOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X 02. R4 1h34:39.4 32:38.0
(02:06.9)
33. 19 RAINER ROHTMETS
RIVO HELL
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX 06. A6 1h47:20.8
( 01:20.0 )
45:19.4
(12:41.4)
34. 31 PRIIT KOIK
UKU HELDNA
BMW 318IS 10. E10 1h48:52.5
( 01:50.0 )
46:51.1
(01:31.7)
»Katkestajad