»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistlus
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Honda Tallinna Ralli



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 101 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 9 ALEXEY LUKYANUK
ALEXEY ARNAUTOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VII 4WD 53:12.4  
2. 1 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
MITSUBISHI EVO X 03. N4 54:02.4 00:50.0
(00:50.0)
3. 6 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 54:22.1 01:09.7
(00:19.7)
4. 4 SANDER PÄRN
KRISTO KRAAG
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 54:53.6 01:41.2
(00:31.5)
5. 8 MARGUS MURAKAS
TOM RIST
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 55:07.6 01:55.2
(00:14.0)
6. 7 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
PEUGEOT 207 SPORT 02. R4 55:37.9 02:25.5
(00:30.3)
7. 10 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 55:53.3 02:40.9
(00:15.4)
8. 12 MARTIN KANGUR
ANDRES OTS
HONDA CIVIC R3 07. A7 56:41.1 03:28.7
(00:47.8)
9. 14 MARKO MÄNTY
JONI MÄKELÄ
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R (FIN-R) 07. A7 57:21.6 04:09.2
(00:40.5)
10. 25 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
BMW M3 11. E11 57:51.0 04:38.6
(00:29.4)
11. 17 YRIY ARSHANSKIY
MIKHAIL SOSKIN
MITSUBISHI EVO9 03. N4 58:14.5 05:02.1
(00:23.5)
12. 59 TEEMU ASUNMAA
HANNU VÄLIMÄKI
BMW 325I F-1600plus 59:11.2 05:58.8
(00:56.7)
13. 24 RAINER ROHTMETS
RIVO HELL
CITROEN C2R2 MAX 06. A6 1h00:11.5 06:59.1
(01:00.3)
14. 28 SANDER SINIORG
CRISTEN LAOS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h00:53.6
( 02:00.0 )
07:41.2
(00:42.1)
15. 23 TÕNU SEPP
RAIKO AUSMEES
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h01:32.3 08:19.9
(00:38.7)
16. 21 ANDRUS KARU
TARVI POOLA
SUBARU STI 4WD 1h01:43.8
( 00:10.0 )
08:31.4
(00:11.5)
17. 74 VLADIMIR IVANOV
OLEG ZIMIN
RENAULT CLIO 04. N3 1h01:54.6 08:42.2
(00:10.8)
18. 56 RAIDO TONTS
JÜRI STARAST
VW GOLF 10. E10 1h02:26.2 09:13.8
(00:31.6)
19. 18 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 08. A8 1h03:04.0 09:51.6
(00:37.8)
20. 60 ANDERS ANTTILA
MIKKO LAAKSO
TOYOTA STARLET F-1600 1h03:04.7 09:52.3
(00:00.7)
21. 22 KEVIN KUUSIK
MARGUS SÕÕRUMAA
RENAULT CLIO 04. N3 1h03:35.0 10:22.6
(00:30.3)
22. 47 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW 320 11. E11 1h03:52.2
( 00:20.0 )
10:39.8
(00:17.2)
23. 57 MAREK KÄRNER
EERO KIKERPILL
BMW 316 11. E11 1h03:52.2
( 00:10.0 )
10:39.8
(00:00.0)
24. 63 KRISTJAN SINIK
AIVO RAHU
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h04:05.6 10:53.2
(00:13.4)
25. 48 ESA USKI
JOUNI JÄKKILÄ
BMW 325 I 11. E11 1h04:14.4 11:02.0
(00:08.8)
26. 32 TANEL TEPANDI
REIO RADA
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h06:09.4 12:57.0
(01:55.0)
27. 44 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS 10. E10 1h06:21.9 13:09.5
(00:12.5)
28. 54 HANNU KORTESUO
MIKA KORTESUO
VW GOLF F-Senior 1h07:32.2 14:19.8
(01:10.3)
29. 72 ALEXEY RESHETOV
KARL KOOSA
SUBARU IMPREZA 4WD 1h07:35.1 14:22.7
(00:02.9)
30. 67 RAIGO VILBIKS
ALARI JÜRIÖÖ
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h07:51.1 14:38.7
(00:16.0)
31. 64 TAURI JAANSON
SILVER SIMM
OPEL ASTRA 10. E10 1h10:42.3
( 01:10.0 )
17:29.9
(02:51.2)
32. 53 PENTTI TIAINEN
HARRI TURTIAINEN
BMW 325 F-Senior 1h11:06.4 17:54.0
(00:24.1)
33. 50 VIRKO JUGA
MARKO RINGENBERG
BMW M3 11. E11 1h12:12.6 19:00.2
(01:06.2)
34. 71 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
MIKHAIL MIKHEYEV
BMW M3 11. E11 1h13:46.4 20:34.0
(01:33.8)
»Katkestajad