»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - auto24 Rally Estonia HISTORIC 2012



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 115 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 JARI-MATTI LATVALA
ASKO SAIRANEN
FORD ESCORT RS Cat 3 D3 1h14:50.6  
2. 2 VALTER CHR. JENSEN
ERIK PEDERSEN
LANCIA 037 Cat 4 E4 1h21:39.9 06:49.3
(06:49.3)
3. 3 MIKA TURKKI
MIKKO TUOMINEN
OPEL ASCONA 400 Cat 3 D4 1h21:54.3 07:03.7
(00:14.4)
4. 9 TONY JANSSON
DANIEL WESTLUND
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 Cat 2 C3 1h23:27.2 08:36.6
(01:32.9)
5. 5 MATS MYRSELL
ESKO JUNTTILA
PORSCHE 911 RS Cat 2 C5 1h23:34.1 08:43.5
(00:06.9)
6. 4 ERNST HARRACH
LEOPOLD WELSERSHEIMB
MITSUBISHI LANCER 2000 Cat 3 D4 1h23:47.2 08:56.6
(00:13.1)
7. 12 PENTTI VEIKKANEN
MIKA VALKAMA
PORSCHE 911 SC Cat 3 D4 1h24:05.8
( 00:10.0 )
09:15.2
(00:18.6)
8. 6 FRANK CUNNINGHAM
ROSS FORDE
FORD ESCORT RS 1800 Cat 3 D3 1h24:20.5 09:29.9
(00:14.7)
9. 19 JUKKA METSÄLÄ
JAAKKO JÄNTTI
FORD ESCORT RS 1600 Cat 2 C3 1h25:18.8 10:28.2
(00:58.3)
10. 17 PASI KOSKINEN
KIRSI HOLMBERG
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 Cat 2 C3 1h25:55.6 11:05.0
(00:36.8)
11. 14 HENRIK BOIVIE
KJELL RENSTÅL
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 Cat 2 C3 1h26:42.0 11:51.4
(00:46.4)
12. 31 ILPO HIETANEN
JARI HELLGREN
SUNBEAM AVENGER 1600 GT Cat 2 C2 1h27:57.9 13:07.3
(01:15.9)
13. 16 SAMI TANNERMÄKI
JUKKA RUOTSALAINEN
OPEL ASCONA B 1900 Cat 3 D4 1h28:03.9 13:13.3
(00:06.0)
14. 33 JANNE LINDBERG
HARRI RUOKONEN
VW GOLF GTI Cat 3 D2 1h28:13.0 13:22.4
(00:09.1)
15. 21 TEEMU KOIVISTO
JANI KOIVISTO
MB 280 CE Cat 3 D4 1h32:48.4 17:57.8
(04:35.4)
16. 11 ANTONIO SAINZ
JAVIER CATTANEO
FORD ESCORT MK I Cat 2 C3 1h35:32.1 20:41.5
(02:43.7)
17. 27 SVERRE NORRGÅRD
EUGEN DAMSTEDT
BMW 2002 TI Cat 1 B4 1h36:14.3 21:23.7
(00:42.2)
18. 28 MIGUEL DIAZ ABOITIZ
RODRIGO SANJUÁN DE EUSEBIO
RENAULT 5 ALPINE Cat 3 D2 1h42:19.5 27:28.9
(06:05.2)
19. 35 PEKKA PAARALA
TAPANI VALO
AUSTIN HEALEY SPRITE Cat 1 A1 1h42:22.4 27:31.8
(00:02.9)
20. 37 VILLU MÄTTIK
ARVO MASLENIKOV
VAZ 2101 Cat 2 C1 1h42:31.7 27:41.1
(00:09.3)
21. 7 FERRAN FONT
ORIOL JULIÀ
FORD ESCORT RS Cat 3 D3 1h42:35.8
( 02:00.0 )
27:45.2
(00:04.1)
22. 30 GERD SONNTAG
BIANCA HUTZFELDT
MITSUBISHI LANCER Cat 3 D2 1h44:31.8 29:41.2
(01:56.0)
23. 22 MAIT MÄTTIK
KRISTJAN LEN
LADA VFTS Cat 4 E3 1h46:53.4
( 04:00.0 )
32:02.8
(02:21.6)
24. 23 MATTI J. TARVAINEN
ANTTI SIIKALA
SKODA 120 LS Cat 4 E1 1h47:15.3 32:24.7
(00:21.9)
25. 29 LAURI HEIKKILÄ
JORMA OKKER
LANCIA FULVIA HF Cat 2 C2 1h49:33.9 34:43.3
(02:18.6)
26. 24 ANTONIO PARISI
GIUSEPPE D'ANGELO
FIAT 2300 S COUPE Cat 1 B5 1h53:51.3 39:00.7
(04:17.4)
27. 36 JOAQUIN DOMENECH ALBOS
ANTONIO BOTO GARCIA
SEAT PANDA 40 Cat 3 D1 1h56:00.0 41:09.4
(02:08.7)
28. 25 JUHANI PELKONEN
PETRI TIIKKALA
OPEL KADETT Cat 1 B1 1h57:50.6
( 01:10.0 )
43:00.0
(01:50.6)
29. 26 DR.RICHARD OWEN
HARTMUT ROEVER
VOLVO 122S Cat 1 B4 2h08:32.1
( 00:10.0 )
53:41.5
(10:41.5)
»Katkestajad
 www.rallyestonia.ee/

Rally Estonia OÜ
Veerenni 56a
11313 Tallinn, Eesti

Kristi Jeenas
Coordinator
E-mail: kristi@rallyestonia.ee
GSM: +372 56 966 699