»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistlus
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Tallinna Ralli (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 107 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 2 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FOCUS WRC 08. A8 44:13.7  
2. 1 OTT TÄNAK
MARTIN JÄRVEOJA
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 44:23.5 00:09.8
(00:09.8)
3. 3 ALEXEY LUKYANUK
ALEXEY ARNAUTOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 44:24.1 00:10.4
(00:00.6)
4. 7 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION IX 03. N4 44:54.3 00:40.6
(00:30.2)
5. 4 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 45:11.1 00:57.4
(00:16.8)
6. 6 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 03. N4 45:42.3 01:28.6
(00:31.2)
7. 15 RIKU TAHKO
MARKUS SOININEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X 03. N4 46:17.4 02:03.7
(00:35.1)
8. 11 MARKUS ABRAM
REIN JÕESSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 03. N4 46:29.3 02:15.6
(00:11.9)
9. 18 STANISLAV TRAVNIKOV
ANDREY RUSOV
MITSUBISHI LANVER EVO 12. E12 46:56.1 02:42.4
(00:26.8)
10. 17 MARTIN KANGUR
ANDRES OTS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3 07. A7 47:11.2 02:57.5
(00:15.1)
11. 14 SAKU VIERIMAA
DUNCAN MC NIVEN
SKODA FABIA S2000 02. R4 47:23.7 03:10.0
(00:12.5)
12. 32 ALLAN ILVES
KRISTO TAMM
MITSUBISHI EVO 8 08. A8 47:32.7 03:19.0
(00:09.0)
13. 12 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
PEUGEOT 207 SPORT 02. R4 47:44.3 03:30.6
(00:11.6)
14. 20 ILYA LOTVINOV
PAVEL SHEVTSOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 12. E12 47:49.6 03:35.9
(00:05.3)
15. 16 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 47:52.4 03:38.7
(00:02.8)
16. 38 HENRI RAIDE
RAUL KULGEVEE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 08. A8 47:55.1 03:41.4
(00:02.7)
17. 22 ALEXEY OSTANIN
POLINA MUKHINA
MITSUBISHI EVO X 02. R4 47:55.7 03:42.0
(00:00.6)
18. 29 BORIS ZIMIN
SERGEI LARENS
MITSUBISHI EVO-10 03. N4 47:58.4 03:44.7
(00:02.7)
19. 33 JUSSI KUMPUMÄKI
JANI SALO
CITROEN DS3 R3T 07. A7 47:58.6 03:44.9
(00:00.2)
20. 26 IGOR BULANTSEV
ALEKSEY KURNOSSOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 48:05.5 03:51.8
(00:06.9)
21. 35 HENRI PIHEL
URMAS ROOSIMAA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 08. A8 48:08.9 03:55.2
(00:03.4)
22. 31 ARSI TUPITS
OLIVER TAMPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 12. E12 48:09.7 03:56.0
(00:00.8)
23. 25 VLADIMIR IVANOV
OLEG ZIMIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII 12. E12 48:11.0 03:57.3
(00:01.3)
24. 27 EINAR LAIPAIK
SIIMO SUVEMAA
BMW M3 11. E11 48:39.5 04:25.8
(00:28.5)
25. 24 SANDER PÄRN
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA 06. A6 48:54.7 04:41.0
(00:15.2)
26. 28 RAINER ROHTMETS
RIVO HELL
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX 06. A6 49:00.4 04:46.7
(00:05.7)
27. 57 EVGENY FISHER
ALEXEY STARODUBTSEV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 49:02.0 04:48.3
(00:01.6)
28. 30 RENEE POHL
SVEN RAID
BMW M3 11. E11 49:05.4 04:51.7
(00:03.4)
29. 40 ANDRUS VAHI
ALO IVASK
BMW M3 11. E11 49:07.3
( 00:10.0 )
04:53.6
(00:01.9)
30. 45 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 49:21.5 05:07.8
(00:14.2)
31. 98 EVGENI ROGOV
ANDREI KONOVALENKO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII 12. E12 49:24.1 05:10.4
(00:02.6)
32. 37 KRISTO SUBI
TEELE SEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 49:24.3 05:10.6
(00:00.2)
33. 61 TOOMAS VASK
TARVO ISRAEL
BMW M3 11. E11 49:34.9 05:21.2
(00:10.6)
34. 44 MIKO-OVE NIINEMÄE
MARTIN VALTER
CITROEN C2 06. A6 49:46.1 05:32.4
(00:11.2)
35. 58 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 49:56.6 05:42.9
(00:10.5)
36. 52 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW 325 11. E11 50:28.4 06:14.7
(00:31.8)
37. 51 VADIM LELYUKH
DENIS SENIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 50:30.4 06:16.7
(00:02.0)
38. 39 IVAR RÜHKA
PRIIT HAIN
RENAULT CLIO 04. N3 50:38.1 06:24.4
(00:07.7)
39. 60 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
ELENA NIKONCHUK
BMW M3 11. E11 50:42.3 06:28.6
(00:04.2)
40. 49 RIHO RÄHN
REIN REINSALU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 50:46.1 06:32.4
(00:03.8)
41. 76 MAX VATANEN
RAMI SUORSA
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 50:56.1 06:42.4
(00:10.0)
42. 54 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 08. A8 50:56.9 06:43.2
(00:00.8)
43. 47 NIKO-PEKKA NIEMINEN
MIKAEL KORHONEN
FORD FIESTA 06. A6 51:04.6 06:50.9
(00:07.7)
44. 68 MAIT MADIK
TOOMAS TAUK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 51:43.2 07:29.5
(00:38.6)
45. 63 MAREK KÄRNER
EERO KIKERPILL
BMW 325 11. E11 52:25.2 08:11.5
(00:42.0)
46. 50 HENRY ASI
TAANIEL TIGAS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 52:48.6 08:34.9
(00:23.4)
47. 65 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 11. E11 53:07.0 08:53.3
(00:18.4)
48. 74 ALEXEY RESHETOV
KARL KOOSA
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 53:15.7 09:02.0
(00:08.7)
49. 73 ROLAND POOM
RAIN KALJURA
CITROEN C2 R2 06. A6 53:32.6 09:18.9
(00:16.9)
50. 67 KARL JALAKAS
RAINER LAIPAIK
LADA VFTS 09. E9 53:55.1 09:41.4
(00:22.5)
51. 92 PYRY OVASKA
ASKO SAIRANEN
CITROEN C2 06. A6 54:19.3
( 00:50.0 )
10:05.6
(00:24.2)
52. 81 RAIGO VILBIKS
SILVER SIIVELT
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 54:37.6 10:23.9
(00:18.3)
53. 88 TAISKO LARIO
PASI TÖRMÄ
TOYOTA STARLET 09. E9 55:10.4 10:56.7
(00:32.8)
54. 69 OTT MESIKÄPP
ALVAR KUUTOK
VAZ 2105 10. E10 56:25.7 12:12.0
(01:15.3)
55. 66 PRIIT KOIK
UKU HELDNA
BMW M3 11. E11 56:51.3 12:37.6
(00:25.6)
56. 83 TAURI PIHLAS
OTT KIIL
TOYOTA STARLET 09. E9 57:58.5 13:44.8
(01:07.2)
57. 82 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC 09. E9 58:34.8
( 02:50.0 )
14:21.1
(00:36.3)
58. 78 MAIT MÄTTIK
KRISTJAN LEN
LADA VFTS 09. E9 59:17.5
( 00:30.0 )
15:03.8
(00:42.7)
59. 56 KRISTJAN SINIK
RUDOLF ROHUSAAR
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 59:18.1 15:04.4
(00:00.6)
60. 94 TAAVI NIINEMETS
ESKO ALLIKA
GAZ 51A EKV VEO 1h00:07.5 15:53.8
(00:49.4)
61. 89 MARTEN MADISSOO
VIVO PENDER
FORD FIESTA 10. E10 1h05:45.7
( 06:00.0 )
21:32.0
(05:38.2)
62. 85 JANAR TÄNAK
JANNO ÕUNPUU
VAZ 2105 09. E9 1h13:35.4
( 12:10.0 )
29:21.7
(07:49.7)
63. 42 KEVIN KUUSIK
CARL TERRAS
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI 04. N3 1h17:14.6
( 03:00.0 )
33:00.9
(03:39.2)
»Katkestajad

ORGANISER

Spordiklubi Edur MTÜ
Aadress: Haabersti 3, Tallinn
Tel: +372 50 93 481, fax:+372 600 54 20
Skedur1@hot.ee