»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Grossi Toidukaubad Viru Rally 2013 (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 105 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FOCUS WRC 08 08. A8 1h01:47.9  
2. 2 OTT TÄNAK
MARTIN JÄRVEOJA
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 1h02:35.9 00:48.0
(00:48.0)
3. 4 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h03:16.1 01:28.2
(00:40.2)
4. 6 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION IX 03. N4 1h03:29.5 01:41.6
(00:13.4)
5. 8 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h04:40.0 02:52.1
(01:10.5)
6. 5 SIIM PLANGI
URMAS ROOSIMAA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION 03. N4 1h05:09.1 03:21.2
(00:29.1)
7. 10 MARKUS ABRAM
REIN JÕESSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X 03. N4 1h05:29.3 03:41.4
(00:20.2)
8. 12 ILYA LOTVINOV
PAVEL SHEVTSOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 12. E12 1h06:33.1 04:45.2
(01:03.8)
9. 21 VLADIMIR IVANOV
OLEG ZIMIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII 12. E12 1h08:15.8 06:27.9
(01:42.7)
10. 19 ARSI TUPITS
OLIVER TAMPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 12. E12 1h08:53.4 07:05.5
(00:37.6)
11. 15 ALLAN ILVES
KRISTO TAMM
MITSUBISHI EVO 8 08. A8 1h08:56.6 07:08.7
(00:03.2)
12. 25 SANDER PÄRN
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h09:35.0 07:47.1
(00:38.4)
13. 40 ALEKSANDR POSADSKY
OLEG KRYLOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h10:33.5 08:45.6
(00:58.5)
14. 20 TARAS KRAVCHENKO
YURIY KUZMINOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h10:47.6 08:59.7
(00:14.1)
15. 39 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI EVO X 03. N4 1h11:06.7 09:18.8
(00:19.1)
16. 16 YURY ARSHANSKIY
MIKHAIL SOSKIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO8 12. E12 1h11:08.5 09:20.6
(00:01.8)
17. 33 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h11:31.8 09:43.9
(00:23.3)
18. 57 ROLAND POOM
TAAVI UDEVALD
CITROEN C2 R2 06. A6 1h12:08.4
( 00:10.0 )
10:20.5
(00:36.6)
19. 36 EMĪLS BLŪMS
ANDRIS MĀLNIEKS
FORD FIESTA 06. A6 1h12:08.7 10:20.8
(00:00.3)
20. 42 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 08. A8 1h12:13.8 10:25.9
(00:05.1)
21. 37 GUNTIS LIELKAJIS
VILNIS MIKELSONS
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h12:26.7 10:38.8
(00:12.9)
22. 17 BORIS ZIMIN
ALEKSEY AKSAKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 03. N4 1h13:07.6
( 00:40.0 )
11:19.7
(00:40.9)
23. 43 NIKO-PEKKA NIEMINEN
MIKAEL KORHONEN
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h13:39.3 11:51.4
(00:31.7)
24. 35 KEVIN KUUSIK
CARL TERRAS
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI 04. N3 1h14:40.1 12:52.2
(01:00.8)
25. 52 PAVEL SCHERBAKOV
TATIANA PANOVA
RENAULT CLIO 10. E10 1h15:54.7 14:06.8
(01:14.6)
26. 60 EINAR SOE
TARMO KASEORG
TOYOTA STARLET 10. E10 1h17:57.2 16:09.3
(02:02.5)
27. 61 RAIGO VILBIKS
SILVER SIIVELT
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h18:26.3 16:38.4
(00:29.1)
28. 58 KARL JALAKAS
RAINER LAIPAIK
LADA VFTS 09. E9 1h18:33.2 16:45.3
(00:06.9)
29. 22 RAINER ROHTMETS
RAUNO ROHTMETS
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX 06. A6 1h21:05.6 19:17.7
(02:32.4)
30. 11 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 1h21:24.7 19:36.8
(00:19.1)
31. 59 ALEXEY RESHETOV
KARL KOOSA
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h33:56.4 32:08.5
(12:31.7)
32. 67 KAIDO VILU
ANDRUS MARKSON
GAZ 51 EKV VEO 1h35:32.7 33:44.8
(01:36.3)
»Katkestajad