»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Silveston 46.Saaremaa Ralli 2013



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 118 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FOCUS WRC 08 08. A8 59:26.8  
2. 5 OTT TÄNAK
MARTIN JÄRVEOJA
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 59:29.2 00:02.4
(00:02.4)
3. 2 KARL KRUUDA
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA 02. R4 59:56.1 00:29.3
(00:26.9)
4. 6 EGON KAUR
ERIK LEPIKSON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h00:40.2 01:13.4
(00:44.1)
5. 4 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h00:57.3 01:30.5
(00:17.1)
6. 7 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h01:06.5 01:39.7
(00:09.2)
7. 8 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h01:14.3
( 00:10.0 )
01:47.5
(00:07.8)
8. 3 MARTIN KANGUR
KRISTO KRAAG
FORD FIESTA R5 02. R4 1h01:39.0 02:12.2
(00:24.7)
9. 11 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h01:57.3 02:30.5
(00:18.3)
10. 14 MARKUS ABRAM
REIN JÕESSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h02:29.2 03:02.4
(00:31.9)
11. 20 GIEDRIUS NOTKUS
DAINIUS ALEKNA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 12. E12 1h02:46.1 03:19.3
(00:16.9)
12. 21 YURII KOCHMAR
SERGII KOVAL
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 02. R4 1h03:21.1 03:54.3
(00:35.0)
13. 23 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 1h03:32.9 04:06.1
(00:11.8)
14. 24 TOMI TUKIAINEN
MIKKO POHJANHARJU
FORD FIESTA S2000 02. R4 1h03:39.3 04:12.5
(00:06.4)
15. 16 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
PEUGEOT 207 SPORT 02. R4 1h03:44.3 04:17.5
(00:05.0)
16. 17 ROKAS KVARACIEJUS
MINDAUGAS ČEPULIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 02. R4 1h04:07.4 04:40.6
(00:23.1)
17. 32 VLADIMIR IVANOV
OLEG ZIMIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII 12. E12 1h04:19.7 04:52.9
(00:12.3)
18. 22 HENDRIK KERS
VILJO VIDER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V 12. E12 1h04:40.4 05:13.6
(00:20.7)
19. 26 EINAR LAIPAIK
SIIMO SUVEMAA
BMW M3 11. E11 1h04:48.0 05:21.2
(00:07.6)
20. 9 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h04:53.0 05:26.2
(00:05.0)
21. 27 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
BMW M3 11. E11 1h05:05.7 05:38.9
(00:12.7)
22. 40 TOOMAS VASK
ALAR TATRIK
BMW M3 11. E11 1h05:35.5 06:08.7
(00:29.8)
23. 25 HENRI RAIDE
RAUL KULGEVEE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII 08. A8 1h05:48.5 06:21.7
(00:13.0)
24. 29 ALEXANDER MIKHAYLOV
NORMUNDS KOKINS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 02. R4 1h06:03.8 06:37.0
(00:15.3)
25. 33 SANDER PÄRN
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h06:05.2 06:38.4
(00:01.4)
26. 55 JURI SIDORENKO
SERGEI LARENS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h06:23.7 06:56.9
(00:18.5)
27. 56 TIMO MARKKANEN
SAMI TASKINEN
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h06:49.7 07:22.9
(00:26.0)
28. 54 KENNETH SEPP
RAUL MARKUS
RENAULT CLIO R3 07. A7 1h07:18.7 07:51.9
(00:29.0)
29. 45 RASMUS UUSTULND
IMRE KUUSK
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h07:19.1 07:52.3
(00:00.4)
30. 83 ROLAND POOM
TAAVI UDEVALD
CITROEN C2 R2 06. A6 1h07:20.0 07:53.2
(00:00.9)
31. 78 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
RIHO TEINVELD
SUBARU IMPREZA STI 08. A8 1h07:28.1 08:01.3
(00:07.6)
32. 64 NIKO-PEKKA NIEMINEN
MIKAEL KORHONEN
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h07:40.5 08:13.7
(00:12.4)
33. 89 PASI PYRHÖNEN
VEIKKO KANNINEN
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 12. E12 1h08:00.6 08:33.8
(00:20.1)
34. 44 KRISTO SUBI
TEELE SEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h08:01.0 08:34.2
(00:00.4)
35. 49 REIKO LEMPU
ANDRE RAHUMEEL
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3 07. A7 1h08:19.8 08:53.0
(00:18.8)
36. 60 MIKKO VARNESLAHTI
JARKKO RIUKULA
VOLVO 240 11. E11 1h08:37.4 09:10.6
(00:17.6)
37. 109 ALVAR KUUSIK
RIHO MAALMA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF II 10. E10 1h08:39.6 09:12.8
(00:02.2)
38. 61 PRIIT KOIK
UKU HELDNA
BMW M3 11. E11 1h08:55.7 09:28.9
(00:16.1)
39. 74 MAIT MADIK
TOOMAS TAUK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h08:59.1 09:32.3
(00:03.4)
40. 47 MARKUS AALTO
MIKA RAJASALO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 12. E12 1h09:21.2 09:54.4
(00:22.1)
41. 58 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h09:22.1 09:55.3
(00:00.9)
42. 131 KAREL TÖLP
PRIIT GULJAJEV
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h09:59.3 10:32.5
(00:37.2)
43. 115 KARL JALAKAS
RAINER LAIPAIK
LADA VFTS 09. E9 1h10:04.9 10:38.1
(00:05.6)
44. 103 KAAREL KURVITS
REIO RADA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h10:11.8
( 00:20.0 )
10:45.0
(00:06.9)
45. 95 VIRKO JUGA
MARKO RINGENBERG
BMW M3 11. E11 1h10:21.9 10:55.1
(00:07.4)
46. 87 MARTIN SAAR
ALLAR HEINA
VW GOLF 2 10. E10 1h10:22.2 10:55.4
(00:00.3)
47. 120 RAIMONDS ROZENTĀLS
MĀRTIŅŠ MIETIŅŠ
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h10:45.2 11:18.4
(00:23.0)
48. 94 MARTIN GOLDBERG
KAAREL LÄÄNE
LANCIA DELTA HF INTEGRALE 12. E12 1h10:55.0 11:28.2
(00:09.8)
49. 46 JORI NOUSIAINEN
JONNE HALTTUNEN
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h11:20.3
( 04:10.0 )
11:53.5
(00:25.3)
50. 108 PYRY OVASKA
JANNE SIIRILÄ
CITROEN C2 R2 06. A6 1h11:21.3 11:54.5
(00:01.0)
51. 129 VALENTIN TERESHCHENKOV
SERGEI KOZLOV
LADA 21083 09. E9 1h12:12.4 12:45.6
(00:51.1)
52. 93 ESA USKI
JOUNI JÄKKILÄ
BMW 325 I 11. E11 1h12:14.4 12:47.6
(00:02.0)
53. 76 MIKHAIL GOGOLEV
PEKKA MECKLIN
BMW 323TI 11. E11 1h12:41.9 13:15.1
(00:27.5)
54. 123 RAIGO VILBIKS
SILVER SIIVELT
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h12:42.7 13:15.9
(00:00.8)
55. 114 MARTIN VATTER
JANEK VALLASK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h12:59.6 13:32.8
(00:16.9)
56. 113 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC 09. E9 1h12:59.7 13:32.9
(00:00.1)
57. 130 MARGUS SARJA
TAAVI AUDOVA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 10. E10 1h13:02.9 13:36.1
(00:03.2)
58. 122 VALERIJUS MURNIKOVAS
MATAS VALIULIS
BMW 325 11. E11 1h13:34.2 14:07.4
(00:31.3)
59. 10 KASPAR KOITLA
ANDRES OTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h13:35.9 14:09.1
(00:01.7)
60. 116 LAURYNAS DIRZININKAS
DALIUS STRIZANAS
RENAULT CLIO 10. E10 1h14:01.2 14:34.4
(00:25.3)
61. 118 KERMO LAUS
MIHKEL RAUDSEPP
VW GOLF 10. E10 1h14:04.2 14:37.4
(00:03.0)
62. 126 TAURI JAANSON
SILVER SIMM
OPEL ASTRA 10. E10 1h15:11.8 15:45.0
(01:07.6)
63. 110 MAILA VAHER
KARITA KIVI
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 1h15:18.0 15:51.2
(00:06.2)
64. 112 ANDER ELEVANT
PRIIT PIIR
BMW 325 I 11. E11 1h15:24.4 15:57.6
(00:06.4)
65. 119 ALEXEY RESHETOV
KARL KOOSA
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h15:35.6 16:08.8
(00:11.2)
66. 28 BORIS ZIMIN
ALEKSEY AKSAKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h15:39.4 16:12.6
(00:03.8)
67. 104 ALEXEY IOFIN
EVGENY ELISEEV
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04. N3 1h15:55.7
( 00:30.0 )
16:28.9
(00:16.3)
68. 117 HENRI FRANKE
ALAIN SIVOUS
SUZUKI BALENO 09. E9 1h16:06.4 16:39.6
(00:10.7)
69. 99 DMITRY FEOFANOV
MAXIM GORDYUSHKIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 8 12. E12 1h17:08.2
( 00:20.0 )
17:41.4
(01:01.8)
70. 125 ANDRIS TRUU
ALARI JÜRGENS
LADA 2105 10. E10 1h17:25.7 17:58.9
(00:17.5)
71. 155 JANEK OJALA
MARKO HEINOJA
VOLKWAGEN GOLF 2 10. E10 1h18:47.4 19:20.6
(01:21.7)
72. 62 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS 10. E10 1h19:07.5 19:40.7
(00:20.1)
73. 145 AARE MÜIL
TIIT VANAMÖLDER
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h20:46.2
( 00:50.0 )
21:19.4
(01:38.7)
74. 150 TAAVI KÕRGE
MATI OTSING
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h21:24.0 21:57.2
(00:37.8)
75. 98 GRIGORY VASILEVSKY
ALEKSEI KRYLOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 02. R4 1h22:47.3 23:20.5
(01:23.3)
76. 69 VAIKO SAMM
RAIGO PRESS
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h24:11.9 24:45.1
(01:24.6)
77. 127 JANAR TÄNAK
JANNO ÕUNPUU
LADA 2105 09. E9 1h24:16.3
( 02:20.0 )
24:49.5
(00:04.4)
78. 140 MARGUS REEK
IVETA KLAVINA
LADA VFTS 10. E10 1h25:38.7
( 00:40.0 )
26:11.9
(01:22.4)
79. 132 PASI LYYTIKÄINEN
SAMI JOKIOINEN
BMW M3 11. E11 1h27:06.9 27:40.1
(01:28.2)
80. 156 VILLU MÄTTIK
KRISTJAN LEN
LADA VFTS 09. E9 1h28:24.5 28:57.7
(01:17.6)
81. 149 KAIDO VILU
ANDRUS MARKSON
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h28:26.4 28:59.6
(00:01.9)
82. 70 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW 325 11. E11 1h28:27.5 29:00.7
(00:01.1)
83. 136 MARTEN MADISSOO
VIVO PENDER
FORD FIESTA 10. E10 1h30:58.6 31:31.8
(02:31.1)
84. 153 RÜNNO NIITSALU
JAANUS PEDIUS
GAZ 53 13. Veoautod E13 1h33:18.6 33:51.8
(02:20.0)
85. 124 BOGDAN ŠEMET
HELDUR ALLAS
BMW 320 11. E11 1h38:10.6
( 04:10.0 )
38:43.8
(04:52.0)
»Katkestajad