»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Rallisprint "Võrumaa Suvi 2013" (NB! Uus kuupäev)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 119 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FOCUS WRC 08 4WD 20:53.3  
2. 2 OTT TÄNAK
MADIS HALLING
SUBARU IMPREZA 4WD 21:04.8 00:11.5
(00:11.5)
3. 4 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 4WD 21:12.5 00:19.2
(00:07.7)
4. 5 OLIVER OJAPERV
RAUL KULGEVEE
SUBARU IMPREZA 4WD 22:24.3
( 00:10.0 )
01:31.0
(01:11.8)
5. 11 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
BMW M3 Ralli 2WD 22:25.5 01:32.2
(00:01.2)
6. 6 HENRI RAIDE
RAUL KULGEVEE
MITSUBISHI LANER EVO7 4WD 22:31.2 01:37.9
(00:05.7)
7. 31 SANDER SINIORG
ANNIKA ARNEK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R Juunior 2000 22:54.5 02:01.2
(00:23.3)
8. 19 RAINER ROHTMETS
RAUNO ROHTMETS
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX Ralli 2WD 23:05.8 02:12.5
(00:11.3)
9. 8 VAIKO SAMM
RAIGO PRESS
SUBARU IMPREZA 4WD 23:12.7 02:19.4
(00:06.9)
10. 35 ALEX FORSSTRÖM
JUKKA JÄMSEN
SEAT IBIZA GTI 2.0 16V Juunior 2000 23:16.9 02:23.6
(00:04.2)
11. 10 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R Ralli 2WD 23:21.5 02:28.2
(00:04.6)
12. 16 ANDRUS VAHI
ALO IVASK
BMW M3 Ralli 2WD 23:23.2 02:29.9
(00:01.7)
13. 33 ROLAND POOM
TAAVI UDEVALD
CITROEN C2 R2 Juunior 2000 23:23.6 02:30.3
(00:00.4)
14. 7 MAIT KOOSA
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 4WD 23:28.0 02:34.7
(00:04.4)
15. 15 TOOMAS VASK
ANDRUS TOOM
BMW M3 Ralli 2WD 23:51.6 02:58.3
(00:23.6)
16. 21 STEVEN VIILO
TAIVO TUUSIS
TOYOTA STARLET Ralli 2WD 23:58.0 03:04.7
(00:06.4)
17. 12 MAIT MADIK
TOOMAS TAUK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R Ralli 2WD 24:07.9 03:14.6
(00:09.9)
18. 34 ALVAR KUUSIK
RIHO MAALMA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF Juunior 2000 24:10.6 03:17.3
(00:02.7)
19. 14 LEMBIT SOE
AHTO PIHLAS
TOYOTA STARLET Ralli 2WD 24:11.0 03:17.7
(00:00.4)
20. 9 RAIDO LAULIK
TÕNIS VIIDAS
NISSAN SUNNY GTI Ralli 2WD 24:21.9 03:28.6
(00:10.9)
21. 27 GERT-KAUPO KÄHR
JAN PANTALON
HONDA CIVIC Ralli 2WD 25:22.2 04:28.9
(01:00.3)
22. 18 HENRI FRANKE
ALAIN SIVOUS
SUZUKI BALENO Ralli 2WD 25:42.9 04:49.6
(00:20.7)
23. 36 RAIGO REIMAL
KERMO PRANTS
VW GOLF Juunior 2000 25:50.5 04:57.2
(00:07.6)
24. 39 KASPER KOOSA
REIN REINSALU
NISSAN SUNNY Juunior 2000 25:54.6 05:01.3
(00:04.1)
25. 23 MARGUS SARJA
TAAVI AUDOVA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF Ralli 2WD 26:02.4 05:09.1
(00:07.8)
26. 30 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC Juunior 1600 26:04.7 05:11.4
(00:02.3)
27. 29 KRISTIAN PINTS
MATI OTSING
LADA VFTS Juunior 1600 26:19.4 05:26.1
(00:14.7)
28. 25 RAIGO VILBIKS
SILVER SIIVELT
LADA SAMARA Ralli 2WD 26:21.6 05:28.3
(00:02.2)
29. 22 MAILA VAHER
KARITA KIVI
NISSAN SUNNY GTI Ralli 2WD 26:26.3 05:33.0
(00:04.7)
30. 24 MARTIN VATTER
VAHUR VATTER
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R Ralli 2WD 26:26.9 05:33.6
(00:00.6)
31. 17 EINAR SOE
TARMO KASEORG
TOYOTA STARLET Ralli 2WD 26:40.6 05:47.3
(00:13.7)
32. 28 BOGDAN ŠEMET
HEIGO ENDEN
BMW 320 Ralli 2WD 27:48.9 06:55.6
(01:08.3)
33. 52 SIGMAR TAMMEMÄGI
TAURI TUUSIS
GAZ 53 Veoautod 28:11.7 07:18.4
(00:22.8)
34. 26 KAJAR VASSIL
GUNNAR OJASAAR
LADA VFTS Ralli 2WD 28:14.4 07:21.1
(00:02.7)
35. 48 TOOMAS REPP
OLIVER OJAVEER
GAZ 53 Veoautod 28:26.1 07:32.8
(00:11.7)
36. 42 TAURI PIHLAS
OTT KIIL
TOYOTA STARLET Juunior 2000 28:27.5 07:34.2
(00:01.4)
37. 51 ANTS KRISTALL
RAIN NIPERNADO
GAZ 51 Veoautod 28:27.7 07:34.4
(00:00.2)
38. 50 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 Veoautod 28:29.7 07:36.4
(00:02.0)
39. 46 KAIDO VILU
ANDRUS MARKSON
GAZ 51 Veoautod 28:49.0 07:55.7
(00:19.3)
40. 45 OLEV HELÜ
AIVO ALASOO
GAZ 51A Veoautod 29:01.6 08:08.3
(00:12.6)
41. 54 ÜLLAR RAND
HEITI MERING
GAZ 53 Veoautod 52:19.2 31:25.9
(23:17.6)
»Katkestajad