»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Kehala rallisprint 2013



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 78 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 GEORG GROSS
OLEG GROSS
FORD FOCUS WRC 08 4WD 14:09.0  
2. 3 KASPAR KOITLA
ANDRES OTS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 4WD 14:52.8 00:43.8
(00:43.8)
3. 2 OTT TÄNAK
RAIGO MÕLDER
SUBARU IMPREZA 4WD 15:07.8 00:58.8
(00:15.0)
4. 8 RANNO BUNDSEN
RONALD JÜRGENSON
MITSUBISHI LANCER 4WD 15:25.9 01:16.9
(00:18.1)
5. 4 HENRI RAIDE
RAUL KULGEVEE
MITSUBISHI LANER EVO VII 4WD 15:44.1 01:35.1
(00:18.2)
6. 5 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X 4WD 15:46.3 01:37.3
(00:02.2)
7. 29 SANDER SINIORG
ANNIKA ARNEK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R Juunior 2000 15:49.0 01:40.0
(00:02.7)
8. 7 VAIKO SAMM
RAIGO PRESS
SUBARU IMPREZA 4WD 15:54.9 01:45.9
(00:05.9)
9. 31 ALEX FORSSTRÖM
JUKKA JÄMSEN
SEAT IBIZA GTI 2.0 16V Juunior 2000 16:07.7 01:58.7
(00:12.8)
10. 9 MEELIS ORGLA
MARTIN BARKALA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 4WD 16:30.8 02:21.8
(00:23.1)
11. 14 RAIDO LAULIK
TÕNIS VIIDAS
NISSAN SUNNY GTI Ralli 2WD 16:38.8 02:29.8
(00:08.0)
12. 11 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
BMW M3 Ralli 2WD 16:39.0 02:30.0
(00:00.2)
13. 10 STEVEN VIILO
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI 4WD 16:48.7 02:39.7
(00:09.7)
14. 32 RAIGO REIMAL
KERMO PRANTS
VW GOLF Juunior 2000 16:51.8 02:42.8
(00:03.1)
15. 36 KASPER KOOSA
REIN REINSALU
NISSAN SUNNY Juunior 2000 16:58.7 02:49.7
(00:06.9)
16. 34 KARL JALAKAS
RAINER LAIPAIK
LADA VFTS Juunior 2000 17:08.3 02:59.3
(00:09.6)
17. 23 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW E30 Ralli 2WD 17:08.8 02:59.8
(00:00.5)
18. 28 TAURI PIHLAS
OTT KIIL
TOYOTA STARLET Juunior 2000 17:10.1 03:01.1
(00:01.3)
19. 22 VIRKO JUGA
MARKO RINGENBERG
BMW M3 Ralli 2WD 17:18.3 03:09.3
(00:08.2)
20. 25 RAIGO VILBIKS
SILVER SIIVELT
LADA SAMARA Ralli 2WD 17:19.5 03:10.5
(00:01.2)
21. 20 OTT MESIKÄPP
ALVAR KUUTOK
VAZ 2105 Ralli 2WD 17:20.3 03:11.3
(00:00.8)
22. 35 JANAR TÄNAK
JANNO ÕUNPUU
VAZ 2105 Ralli 2WD 17:21.4 03:12.4
(00:01.1)
23. 21 HENRI FRANKE
ALAIN SIVOUS
SUZUKI BALENO Ralli 2WD 17:22.8 03:13.8
(00:01.4)
24. 27 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC Juunior 1600 17:30.4 03:21.4
(00:07.6)
25. 37 MART TIKKERBÄR
- -
HONDA CIVIC Sprint 2WD 17:30.4 03:21.4
(00:00.0)
26. 24 GERT-KAUPO KÄHR
JAN PANTALON
HONDA CIVIC Ralli 2WD 17:35.1 03:26.1
(00:04.7)
27. 19 JANEK JELLE
ANDRES LICHTFELDT
LADA 2105 Ralli 2WD 17:50.4 03:41.4
(00:15.3)
28. 18 EINAR SOE
TARMO KASEORG
TOYOTA STARLET Ralli 2WD 17:57.2 03:48.2
(00:06.8)
29. 44 TAAVI NIINEMETS
ESKO ALLIKA
GAZ 51A Veoautod 18:08.6 03:59.6
(00:11.4)
30. 39 OLEV HELÜ
AIVO ALASOO
GAZ 51A Veoautod 18:51.1 04:42.1
(00:42.5)
31. 40 KAIDO VILU
ANDRUS MARKSON
GAZ 51 Veoautod 19:05.8 04:56.8
(00:14.7)
32. 42 KRISTO LAADRE
PRIIT PILDEN
GAZ 51 Veoautod 19:11.5 05:02.5
(00:05.7)
33. 41 JÜRI LINDMETS
NELE HELÜ
GAZ 51 Veoautod 20:29.8 06:20.8
(01:18.3)
34. 33 KARL MARTIN VOLVER
MARGUS JÕERAND
FORD FOCUS Juunior 2000 20:40.0 06:31.0
(00:10.2)
35. 30 ROLAND POOM
TAAVI UDEVALD
CITROEN C2 R2 Juunior 2000 21:03.9 06:54.9
(00:23.9)
»Katkestajad