»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Grossi Toidukaubad Viru Rally 2014 (EMV LRC)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 104 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV1 4WD (A8, S2000, RRC, R4, R5, exp.WRC) 1h04:28.1  
2. 2 ALEXEY LUKYANUK
ALEXEY ARNAUTOV
MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h04:57.2 00:29.1
(00:29.1)
3. 4 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO EMV2 (N4) 1h05:26.5 00:58.4
(00:29.3)
4. 3 EGON KAUR
ANNIKA ARNEK
MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h06:07.7 01:39.6
(00:41.2)
5. 7 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h06:11.4 01:43.3
(00:03.7)
6. 8 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 1h06:32.5 02:04.4
(00:21.1)
7. 6 JĀNIS VOROBJOVS
ANDRIS MĀLNIEKS
MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h07:38.4 03:10.3
(01:05.9)
8. 23 IGOR BULANTSEV
MARINA DANILOVA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h08:59.9 04:31.8
(01:21.5)
9. 15 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
PEUGEOT 207 SPORT EMV1 4WD (A8, S2000, RRC, R4, R5, exp.WRC) 1h09:11.2 04:43.1
(00:11.3)
10. 12 HENDRIK KERS
VILJO VIDER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 5 EMV8 (E12) 1h09:50.6 05:22.5
(00:39.4)
11. 9 VYTAUTAS SVEDAS
ZILVINAS SAKALAUSKAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV8 (E12) 1h09:59.7 05:31.6
(00:09.1)
12. 24 ALLAN ILVES
KRISTO TAMM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 8 EMV8 (E12) 1h10:01.3 05:33.2
(00:01.6)
13. 55 SERGEJ GERASCHENKO
ALEXEY KURNOSOV
MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h11:48.3 07:20.2
(01:47.0)
14. 18 ALEXANDER MIKHAYLOV
NORMUNDS KOKINS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h12:05.5 07:37.4
(00:17.2)
15. 48 RALFS SIRMACIS
MĀRIS KULŠS
FORD FIESTA EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h12:22.2 07:54.1
(00:16.7)
16. 11 DAINIUS MATIJOSAITIS
MINDAUGAS CEPULIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h12:41.8 08:13.7
(00:19.6)
17. 42 KRISTO SUBI
TEELE SEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h13:04.6 08:36.5
(00:22.8)
18. 32 KRISTEN KELEMENT
TIMO KASESALU
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h13:10.3 08:42.2
(00:05.7)
19. 44 MIKHAIL SKRIPNIKOV
ANTON GRECHKO
RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h13:33.9 09:05.8
(00:23.6)
20. 28 RASMUS UUSTULND
IMRE KUUSK
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h13:40.4 09:12.3
(00:06.5)
21. 38 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h13:52.5 09:24.4
(00:12.1)
22. 30 KRISTAPS FELDMANIS
ANDRIS VELME
FORD FIESTA EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h13:54.4 09:26.3
(00:01.9)
23. 58 KEVIN KUUSIK
CARL TERRAS
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h13:59.9 09:31.8
(00:05.5)
24. 49 MAIT MADIK
TOOMAS TAUK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h14:26.4 09:58.3
(00:26.5)
25. 68 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h14:38.1 10:10.0
(00:11.7)
26. 50 VALLO NUUTER
ALARI KUPRI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h14:58.9 10:30.8
(00:20.8)
27. 41 PETRI IMMONEN
JARNO JUNNILA
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h15:27.1 10:59.0
(00:28.2)
28. 75 PAULIUS NANARTAVIČIUS
RAMŪNAS NANARTAVIČIUS
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h15:30.8 11:02.7
(00:03.7)
29. 81 EDGARS BALODIS
INESE AKMENTINA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h15:32.4 11:04.3
(00:01.6)
30. 62 GUNTIS LIELKAJIS
VILNIS MIKELSONS
FORD FIESTA EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h15:41.4 11:13.3
(00:09.0)
31. 61 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV1 4WD (A8, S2000, RRC, R4, R5, exp.WRC) 1h16:27.4 11:59.3
(00:46.0)
32. 70 KASPARS KANEPS-KALNINS
IVARS GROŠUS
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h16:35.7 12:07.6
(00:08.3)
33. 77 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h16:40.2 12:12.1
(00:04.5)
34. 63 KRISTJAN SINIK
MARTTI MEETUA
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 1h16:45.0 12:16.9
(00:04.8)
35. 59 GUSTAV KRUUDA
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h16:46.9
( 01:00.0 )
12:18.8
(00:01.9)
36. 65 ALVAR KUUSIK
RIHO KENS
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF EMV6 (E10) 1h16:50.6 12:22.5
(00:03.7)
37. 60 DMITRY GORCHAKOV
SERGEI KOZLOV
RENAULT CLIO EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h17:35.5 13:07.4
(00:44.9)
38. 84 ALEXEY RESHETOV
KARL KOOSA
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV8 (E12) 1h17:43.1 13:15.0
(00:07.6)
39. 71 JONAS PIPIRAS
RAMŪNAS BABACHINAS
ŠKODA FABIA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h18:10.2 13:42.1
(00:27.1)
40. 74 RAINER MEUS
KAUPO VANA
LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 1h18:18.2 13:50.1
(00:08.0)
41. 88 YURIY SHEVNIN
SVETLANA SHUMSKIH
PEUGEOT 206 EMV5 (E9) 1h18:42.8 14:14.7
(00:24.6)
42. 67 EGIDIJUS VALEISA
POVILAS REISAS
BMW COMPACT EMV7 (E11) 1h18:53.7
( 04:00.0 )
14:25.6
(00:10.9)
43. 73 EINAR SOE
TARMO KASEORG
TOYOTA STARLET EMV6 (E10) 1h18:56.1 14:28.0
(00:02.4)
44. 80 HENRI FRANKE
ALAIN SIVOUS
SUZUKI BALENO EMV5 (E9) 1h21:27.9 16:59.8
(02:31.8)
45. 93 MAKSIM ARONOV
DMITRY MAKSIMOV
FORD FIESTA EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h22:16.2 17:48.1
(00:48.3)
46. 5 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV1 4WD (A8, S2000, RRC, R4, R5, exp.WRC) 1h22:49.3
( 00:20.0 )
18:21.2
(00:33.1)
47. 86 VELLO TIITUS
TARMO MÄGI
MISTUBISHI GOLT GTI EMV6 (E10) 1h22:54.4 18:26.3
(00:05.1)
48. 97 TAAVI NIINEMETS
MARCO PREMS
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h23:50.4 19:22.3
(00:56.0)
49. 51 LEMBIT SOE
AHTO PIHLAS
TOYOTA STARLET EMV7 (E11) 1h23:57.5
( 03:20.0 )
19:29.4
(00:07.1)
50. 99 TOOMAS REPP
OLIVER OJAVEER
GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 1h27:23.7 22:55.6
(03:26.2)
51. 100 KAIDO VILU
ANDRUS MARKSON
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h28:39.7 24:11.6
(01:16.0)
52. 72 JANAR TÄNAK
JANNO ÕUNPUU
LADA S1600 EMV5 (E9) 1h35:41.6 31:13.5
(07:01.9)
53. 104 OLEV HELÜ
AIVO ALASOO
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h44:39.3 40:11.2
(08:57.7)
»Katkestajad