»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Tartu Ralli 2014 (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 128 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 ALEXEY LUKYANUK
ALEXEY ARNAUTOV
MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 39:24.5  
2. 3 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 39:34.4 00:09.9
(00:09.9)
3. 6 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 39:54.6 00:30.1
(00:20.2)
4. 7 MARKUS ABRAM
REIN JÕESSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X EMV2 (N4) 40:24.9 01:00.4
(00:30.3)
5. 19 RANNO BUNDSEN
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION 6 EMV8 (E12) 41:54.0 02:29.5
(01:29.1)
6. 11 TOOMAS VASK
TAANIEL TIGAS
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 41:57.5 02:33.0
(00:03.5)
7. 8 HENDRIK KERS
VILJO VIDER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 5 EMV8 (E12) 42:08.5 02:44.0
(00:11.0)
8. 18 MEELIS ORGLA
JAAN HALLISTE
MITSUBISHI EVO VII EMV8 (E12) 42:44.3 03:19.8
(00:35.8)
9. 24 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
ALEXANDER POTESOV
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 43:10.8 03:46.3
(00:26.5)
10. 30 YURY SIDORENKO
SERGEI LARENS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO EMV2 (N4) 43:27.9 04:03.4
(00:17.1)
11. 15 SANDER PÄRN
JAMES MORGAN
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 44:14.0 04:49.5
(00:46.1)
12. 23 VADIM LELYUKH
ALEKSANDR DANILOVSKII
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 44:16.6 04:52.1
(00:02.6)
13. 27 LEMBIT SOE
AHTO PIHLAS
TOYOTA STARLET EMV6 (E10) 44:19.0 04:54.5
(00:02.4)
14. 28 EVGENY CHERKASOV
MIKKO LUKKA
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI EMV2 (N4) 44:31.2 05:06.7
(00:12.2)
15. 31 RAINER ROHTMETS
RAUNO ROHTMETS
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 44:33.6 05:09.1
(00:02.4)
16. 16 EINAR LAIPAIK
SIIMO SUVEMAA
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 44:35.4 05:10.9
(00:01.8)
17. 20 KRISTEN KELEMENT
TIMO KASESALU
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 44:39.0 05:14.5
(00:03.6)
18. 25 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 45:00.2 05:35.7
(00:21.2)
19. 2 KASPAR KOITLA
MAIT LAIDVEE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 45:04.2 05:39.7
(00:04.0)
20. 34 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 45:12.8 05:48.3
(00:08.6)
21. 39 MIKHAIL SKRIPNIKOV
ANTON GRECHKO
RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 45:19.0 05:54.5
(00:06.2)
22. 75 ROMAN SOKOLOV
ALARI KUPRI
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO7 EMV8 (E12) 45:22.5 05:58.0
(00:03.5)
23. 35 ROLAND POOM
TAAVI UDEVALD
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 45:27.2 06:02.7
(00:04.7)
24. 36 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
RIHO TEINVELD
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV1 4WD (A8, S2000, RRC, R4, R5, exp.WRC) 45:28.7 06:04.2
(00:01.5)
25. 29 SERGEY UGER
TROFIM CHIKIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 45:33.9 06:09.4
(00:05.2)
26. 54 INESSA TUSHKANOVA
KAMIL HELLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION 9 EMV2 (N4) 45:34.6 06:10.1
(00:00.7)
27. 17 RASMUS UUSTULND
IMRE KUUSK
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 45:38.2 06:13.7
(00:03.6)
28. 49 NIKO-PEKKA NIEMINEN
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 45:46.1 06:21.6
(00:07.9)
29. 44 KEVIN KUUSIK
CARL TERRAS
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 46:01.2 06:36.7
(00:15.1)
30. 43 GUSTAV KRUUDA
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 46:11.9 06:47.4
(00:10.7)
31. 32 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 46:13.5 06:49.0
(00:01.6)
32. 40 KARL TARREND
MIRKO KAUNIS
CITROEN C2R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 46:24.3 06:59.8
(00:10.8)
33. 57 KAIDO RAIEND
HANNO HUSSAR
MITSUBISHI EVO VI EMV8 (E12) 46:27.9 07:03.4
(00:03.6)
34. 52 ALEXEY IOFIN
EVGENII EVISEEV
HONDA CIVIC EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 46:50.9 07:26.4
(00:23.0)
35. 61 TAAVO TIGANE
EERO VILJUS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 47:18.2 07:53.7
(00:27.3)
36. 53 GUNTIS LIELKAJIS
VILNIS MIKELSONS
FORD FIESTA EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 47:19.8 07:55.3
(00:01.6)
37. 42 DENIS LEVYATOV
MARIYA OBOLENSKAYA
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV8 (E12) 47:32.2 08:07.7
(00:12.4)
38. 51 KRISTJAN SINIK
MARTTI MEETUA
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 47:54.8 08:30.3
(00:22.6)
39. 59 RAINER MEUS
KAUPO VANA
LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 48:43.4 09:18.9
(00:48.6)
40. 69 MARKO RINGENBERG
MARTIN VALTER
OPEL ASCONA EMV6 (E10) 49:33.9
( 00:40.0 )
10:09.4
(00:27.2)
41. 66 KASPER KOOSA
SIIM KORSTEN
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 49:57.4
( 00:30.0 )
10:32.9
(00:23.5)
42. 76 PEEP TRAVE
SIIM SOOÄÄR
MITSUBISHI COLT EMV6 (E10) 51:21.5 11:57.0
(01:24.1)
43. 71 HENRI FRANKE
ALAIN SIVOUS
SUZUKI BALENO EMV5 (E9) 52:03.0 12:38.5
(00:41.5)
44. 64 MARGUS SARJA
TAAVI AUDOVA
RENAULT CLIO EMV6 (E10) 52:18.5 12:54.0
(00:15.5)
45. 73 ERKKO EAST
MARGUS BRANT
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 EMV6 (E10) 52:23.0 12:58.5
(00:04.5)
46. 60 MARTIN VATTER
OLIVER PEEBO
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 52:29.3
( 04:00.0 )
13:04.8
(00:06.3)
47. 48 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 52:58.5 13:34.0
(00:29.2)
48. 65 ÜLARI RANDMER
LINNAR SIMMO
BMW 316 EMV7 (E11) 53:37.1 14:12.6
(00:38.6)
49. 12 SANDER SINIORG
ANNIKA ARNEK
FORD FIESTA EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 54:08.6 14:44.1
(00:31.5)
50. 81 SIGMAR TAMMEMÄGI
ARNO KUUS
GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 57:02.3 17:37.8
(02:53.7)
51. 82 RAINER TUBERIK
RAIDO VETESINA
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 57:30.0
( 01:10.0 )
18:05.5
(00:27.7)
52. 85 JÜRI LINDMETS
NELE HELÜ
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 58:33.8
( 00:10.0 )
19:09.3
(01:03.8)
53. 80 TAAVI NIINEMETS
MARCO PREMS
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 59:21.4
( 05:00.0 )
19:56.9
(00:47.6)
54. 89 KRISTO LAADRE
ANDRES LICHTFELDT
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h00:33.1
( 05:00.0 )
21:08.6
(01:11.7)
55. 87 RÜNNO NIITSALU
KRISTJAN KARU
GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 1h02:14.5
( 01:00.0 )
22:50.0
(01:41.4)
»Katkestajad