»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Silveston 48. Saaremaa Rally 2015



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 116 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 4 EGON KAUR
ANNIKA ARNEK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 57:27.0  
2. 2 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 57:45.3 00:18.3
(00:18.3)
3. 1 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 57:56.8
( 00:30.0 )
00:29.8
(00:11.5)
4. 3 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 59:05.3 01:38.3
(01:08.5)
5. 9 GIEDRIUS NOTKUS
DALIUS STRIZANAS
MITSUBUSHI LANCER EVO9 EMV8 (E12) 59:43.7 02:16.7
(00:38.4)
6. 10 VITALIY PUSHKAR
IVAN MISHYN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X R4 EMV8 (E12) 1h00:30.5 03:03.5
(00:46.8)
7. 6 MĀRTIŅŠ SVILIS
IVO PŪĶIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h00:51.0 03:24.0
(00:20.5)
8. 15 KEN TORN
RIIVO MESILA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h01:14.0 03:47.0
(00:23.0)
9. 27 KARL MARTIN VOLVER
MARGUS JÕERAND
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h01:21.4 03:54.4
(00:07.4)
10. 7 TOMI TUKIAINEN
MIKKO POHJANHARJU
FORD FIESTA S2000 EMV1 (Absoluut) 1h01:45.5 04:18.5
(00:24.1)
11. 17 EINAR LAIPAIK
SIIMO SUVEMAA
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h02:18.2 04:51.2
(00:32.7)
12. 49 EERIK PIETARINEN
REETA HÄMÄLÄINEN
FORD FIESTA R2T SR 6 1h02:47.2 05:20.2
(00:29.0)
13. 206 SANDER SINIORG
KARL-ARTUR VIITRA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h02:54.6 05:27.6
(00:07.4)
14. 28 KRISTO SUBI
RAIDO SUBI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h03:05.1 05:38.1
(00:10.5)
15. 201 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h03:08.0 05:41.0
(00:02.9)
16. 33 GUSTAV KRUUDA
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h03:21.4 05:54.4
(00:13.4)
17. 18 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
ELENA NIKONCHUK
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h03:35.3
( 00:10.0 )
06:08.3
(00:13.9)
18. 113 JARNO KINNUNEN
TOMI MINKKINEN
HONDA CIVIC EMV6 (E10) 1h03:39.4 06:12.4
(00:04.1)
19. 204 ROLAND POOM
MARTI HALLING
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h04:08.3 06:41.3
(00:28.9)
20. 30 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h04:12.9 06:45.9
(00:04.6)
21. 38 YURI SIDORENKO
SERGEI LARENS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 1h04:14.7 06:47.7
(00:01.8)
22. 47 GRIGORII BURLUTCKII
IVAN EFREMOV
PEUGEOT 208 R2 SR 6 1h04:15.3 06:48.3
(00:00.6)
23. 41 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
RAUNO ROHTMETS
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h04:23.7 06:56.7
(00:08.4)
24. 54 JONAS PIPIRAS
MINDAUGAS ČEPULIS
ŠKODA FABIA R2 SR 6 1h04:23.9 06:56.9
(00:00.2)
25. 83 DMITRY FEOFANOV
NORMUNDS KOKINS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h04:34.1 07:07.1
(00:10.2)
26. 48 TAISKO LARIO
SEPPO TUOMINEN
PEUGEOT 208 R2 SR 6 1h04:35.6 07:08.6
(00:01.5)
27. 71 VILLE TANNERMÄKI
TEEMU NEUVONEN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV6 (E10) 1h04:43.7 07:16.7
(00:08.1)
28. 59 PETRI PESU
VEIJO NURMELA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 1h04:46.5 07:19.5
(00:02.8)
29. 200 KARL TARREND
MIRKO KAUNIS
CITROEN C2 R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h05:06.8 07:39.8
(00:20.3)
30. 65 MARKO RINGENBERG
ALLAR HEINA
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h05:07.7 07:40.7
(00:00.9)
31. 35 ANRE SAKS
RAINER MAASIK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII EMV8 (E12) 1h05:15.2 07:48.2
(00:07.5)
32. 44 TIMO MARKKANEN
VEIKKO KANNINEN
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI EMV8 (E12) 1h05:20.6
( 01:10.0 )
07:53.6
(00:05.4)
33. 92 HENRI TUOMISTO
JUKKA RASI
OPEL ASTRA GSI EMV6 (E10) 1h05:25.2 07:58.2
(00:04.6)
34. 46 DENIS LEVYATOV
MARIA UGER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 1h05:39.0 08:12.0
(00:13.8)
35. 52 MAIT MADIK
TOOMAS TAUK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h05:48.8 08:21.8
(00:09.8)
36. 130 SILVER SÕMER
GERT VIRVES
OPEL ASTRA EMV6 (E10) 1h05:49.1 08:22.1
(00:00.3)
37. 58 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV8 (E12) 1h05:57.2 08:30.2
(00:08.1)
38. 107 LEONID VILDE
DMITRY CHUMAK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h06:00.3 08:33.3
(00:03.1)
39. 77 TEEMU KIISKI
ANTTI LINNAKETO
FORD FIESTA R2 SR 6 1h06:07.1 08:40.1
(00:06.8)
40. 57 PETR TURKIN
VASILY MIRKOTAN
CITROEN DS3 RACING EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h06:07.4 08:40.4
(00:00.3)
41. 75 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS EMV6 (E10) 1h06:21.8 08:54.8
(00:14.4)
42. 86 KALLE MÄKINEN
JUHA RUTI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h06:25.2 08:58.2
(00:03.4)
43. 61 DMITRY KOROTIN
ANDREI STUKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII EMV8 (E12) 1h06:30.2 09:03.2
(00:05.0)
44. 70 ALEKSANDER KUDRYAVTSEV
ANNA ZAVERSHINSKAYA
RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h06:30.7 09:03.7
(00:00.5)
45. 55 TOMMI HATAKKA
JARNO OTTMAN
FORD FIESTA R2 SR 6 1h06:31.3 09:04.3
(00:00.6)
46. 40 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h06:34.4 09:07.4
(00:03.1)
47. 74 JANAR TÄNAK
JANNO ÕUNPUU
LADA S1600 EMV5 (E9) 1h06:35.5 09:08.5
(00:01.1)
48. 20 TIMMU KÕRGE
KAIDO KAUBI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h06:36.4 09:09.4
(00:00.9)
49. 11 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h06:37.5 09:10.5
(00:01.1)
50. 102 KERMO LAUS
KAURI PANNAS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV5 (E9) 1h06:43.5 09:16.5
(00:00.6)
51. 29 JUHO TUKIAINEN
PEKKA KÄRMENIEMI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h06:49.4 09:22.4
(00:05.9)
52. 104 MART KASK
JÖRGEN PUKK
BMW 318IS EMV6 (E10) 1h07:14.0 09:47.0
(00:24.6)
53. 87 EDGARS BALODIS
INESE AKMENTIŅA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h07:34.8 10:07.8
(00:20.8)
54. 97 ESA USKI
JOUNI JÄKKILÄ
BMW 325 I EMV7 (E11) 1h07:39.5 10:12.5
(00:04.7)
55. 67 KRISTJAN SINIK
MEELIS SIIDIRÄTSEP
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 1h07:42.9 10:15.9
(00:03.4)
56. 26 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV8 (E12) 1h07:50.9 10:23.9
(00:08.0)
57. 112 TOMMI HARJU
MIRKA LEINONEN
BMW 325 I EMV7 (E11) 1h08:10.5 10:43.5
(00:19.6)
58. 88 GERT-KAUPO KÄHR
JAN PANTALON
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 (E9) 1h08:22.0 10:55.0
(00:11.5)
59. 23 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
CARL TERRAS
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV8 (E12) 1h08:39.9
( 01:20.0 )
11:12.9
(00:17.9)
60. 90 LAURYNAS DIRŽININKAS
VALIUKAS MINDAUGAS
FORD FIESTA SR 6 1h08:44.1
( 01:40.0 )
11:17.1
(00:04.2)
61. 109 PEEP TRAVE
INDREK JÕEÄÄR
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h09:01.7 11:34.7
(00:17.6)
62. 126 ILKKA SAARIKOSKI
JUHANI KOSKI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h09:16.7
( 00:10.0 )
11:49.7
(00:15.0)
63. 103 GEORG LINNAMÄE
OLIVER TAMPUU
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h09:18.8 11:51.8
(00:02.1)
64. 94 MARTIN VATTER
OLIVER PEEBO
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h09:31.6 12:04.6
(00:12.8)
65. 19 TOMMI LAAKSONEN
ARTTU FLYKTMAN
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h09:50.3 12:23.3
(00:18.7)
66. 96 KASPER KOOSA
RONALD JÜRGENSON
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 1h10:06.7 12:39.7
(00:16.4)
67. 119 ALAR TATRIK
LAURI ÕLLI
BMW 318 TI COMPACT EMV6 (E10) 1h10:34.4 13:07.4
(00:27.7)
68. 129 LAURI PEEGEL
ANDRES TAMMEL
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 (E9) 1h10:49.6 13:22.6
(00:15.2)
69. 111 RAIGO VILBIKS
SILVER SIIVELT
LADA SAMARA EMV5 (E9) 1h10:57.4 13:30.4
(00:07.8)
70. 106 KLIM BAIKOV
ANDREY KLESHCHEV
LADA 2105 EMV5 (E9) 1h11:02.0 13:35.0
(00:04.6)
71. 51 ANTTI NOKKANEN
HARRI REINIKAINEN
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h11:55.9 14:28.9
(00:53.9)
72. 121 PEETER KAIBALD
JARMO LIIVAK
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h12:18.9 14:51.9
(00:23.0)
73. 124 VELLO TIITUS
SVEN ANDEVEI
MITSUBISHI COLT EMV6 (E10) 1h12:26.1 14:59.1
(00:07.2)
74. 128 ALARI SILLASTE
ARVO LIIMANN
AZLK 2140 EMV5 (E9) 1h13:15.5 15:48.5
(00:49.4)
75. 76 MIKKO VARNESLAHTI
ANSSI VIINIKKA
VOLVO 240 EMV7 (E11) 1h13:25.4
( 00:50.0 )
15:58.4
(00:09.9)
76. 125 VALERIJUS AFANASJEVAS
GINTAUTAS BULOTA
VAZ 21053 EMV5 (E9) 1h16:21.3
( 00:10.0 )
18:54.3
(02:55.9)
77. 137 RAINER TUBERIK
TAURI TAEVAS
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h16:47.8
( 00:20.0 )
19:20.8
(00:26.5)
78. 142 MEELIS HIRSNIK
KAIDO ORU
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h17:04.5 19:37.5
(00:16.7)
79. 132 MAIT MÄTTIK
KRISTJAN LEN
VAZ 2107 EMV5 (E9) 1h17:19.5 19:52.5
(00:15.0)
80. 141 JÜRI LINDMETS
NELE HELÜ
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h17:24.8 19:57.8
(00:05.3)
81. 139 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h17:30.7 20:03.7
(00:05.9)
82. 143 OLEV HELÜ
AIVO ALASOO
GAZ 51A V8 EMV9 (E13) 1h17:41.8 20:14.8
(00:11.1)
83. 122 TIIT PÕLLUÄÄR
FREDI KOSTIKOV
LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 1h18:26.3 20:59.3
(00:44.5)
84. 138 TOOMAS REPP
OLIVER OJAVEER
GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 1h18:37.5 21:10.5
(00:11.2)
85. 134 VAIDO TALI
TAAVI UDEVALD
LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 1h18:38.5 21:11.5
(00:01.0)
86. 43 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW 325 EMV7 (E11) 1h18:50.0
( 14:10.0 )
21:23.0
(00:11.5)
87. 135 CHRISLIN SEPP
MARGUS MURAKAS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h19:35.5 22:08.5
(00:45.5)
88. 133 MARKO HEINOJA
ARVO REGO
SEAT IBIZA GTI EMV6 (E10) 1h19:46.3
( 00:30.0 )
22:19.3
(00:10.8)
89. 110 HENRI FRANKE
ANDRES LICHTFELDT
SUZUKI BALENO EMV5 (E9) 1h21:52.0 24:25.0
(02:05.7)
90. 136 VILLU MÄTTIK
ARVO MASLENIKOV
VAZ 2105 EMV5 (E9) 1h24:35.8 27:08.8
(02:43.8)
91. 127 RIKU KANKKUNEN
JANI LAITINEN
FORD FIESTA ST EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h27:24.9
( 04:10.0 )
29:57.9
(02:49.1)
»Katkestajad