»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Lõuna-Eesti ralli



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 122 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 MARKKO MÄRTIN
KRISTO KRAAG
FORD FOCUS WRC EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h01:21.9  
2. 2 EGON KAUR
SILVER SIMM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h02:26.6 01:04.7
(01:04.7)
3. 8 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h06:27.8 05:05.9
(04:01.2)
4. 7 ALEXANDER MIKHAYLOV
NORMUNDS KOKINS
MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION X EMV2 (N4) 1h06:34.2 05:12.3
(00:06.4)
5. 208 MIKO NIINEMÄE
MARTIN VALTER
PEUGEOT 208 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h06:45.1 05:23.2
(00:10.9)
6. 207 GUSTAV KRUUDA
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h07:21.0 05:59.1
(00:35.9)
7. 209 KEN TORN
RIIVO MESILA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h07:24.1 06:02.2
(00:03.1)
8. 15 MARKO RINGENBERG
ALLAR HEINA
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h07:32.7 06:10.8
(00:08.6)
9. 16 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h08:05.4 06:43.5
(00:32.7)
10. 11 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
RAUNO ROHTMETS
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h08:08.8 06:46.9
(00:03.4)
11. 205 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h08:26.7 07:04.8
(00:17.9)
12. 17 KRISTO SUBI
RAIDO SUBI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h08:36.5 07:14.6
(00:09.8)
13. 20 KAREL TÖLP
MARTIN VIHMANN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h08:58.8 07:36.9
(00:22.3)
14. 201 KENNETH SEPP
TANEL KASESALU
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h09:05.1
( 00:50.0 )
07:43.2
(00:06.3)
15. 23 SIIM LIIVAMÄGI
EDVIN PARISALU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h09:47.8 08:25.9
(00:42.7)
16. 6 PRIIT KOIK
UKU HELDNA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h10:02.2
( 04:40.0 )
08:40.3
(00:14.4)
17. 3 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h10:20.7 08:58.8
(00:18.5)
18. 204 ROLAND POOM
MARTI HALLING
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h10:28.2 09:06.3
(00:07.5)
19. 32 GERT KULL
TOOMAS KESKKÜLA
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h11:00.9 09:39.0
(00:32.7)
20. 211 ALEXANDER KUDRJAVTSEV
SERGEI LARENS
PEUGEOT 208R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h11:45.0 10:23.1
(00:44.1)
21. 210 GEORG LINNAMÄE
OLIVER TAMPUU
PEUGEOT 208 R2 208 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h11:56.3 10:34.4
(00:11.3)
22. 40 JANAR LEHTNIIT
RAUNO ORUPÕLD
FORD ESCORT RS EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h12:05.9 10:44.0
(00:09.6)
23. 25 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h12:33.1 11:11.2
(00:27.2)
24. 35 GERT KAUPO KÄHR
JAN PANTALON
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h12:50.7 11:28.8
(00:17.6)
25. 31 STEVEN VIILO
JAKKO VIILO
TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h13:31.4 12:09.5
(00:40.7)
26. 34 KLIM BAIKOV
ANDREY KLESHCHEV
LADA 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h14:45.4 13:23.5
(01:14.0)
27. 42 ALARI SILLASTE
ARVO LIIMANN
AZLK 2140 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h15:47.0 14:25.1
(01:01.6)
28. 39 LAURI PEEGEL
ANDRES TAMMEL
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h16:52.2 15:30.3
(01:05.2)
29. 36 TAURI PIHLAS
OTT KIIL
TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h17:22.9
( 01:10.0 )
16:01.0
(00:30.7)
30. 5 RANNO BUNDSEN
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h19:05.3 17:43.4
(01:42.4)
31. 38 HENRI HALLIK
URMO PIIGLI
BMW 325I EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h22:55.6
( 00:10.0 )
21:33.7
(03:50.3)
32. 47 TAURI VASK
TANEL VASK
VW GOLF EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h26:05.6
( 00:30.0 )
24:43.7
(03:10.0)
33. 44 URMO LUTS
LAURI LUTS
VW GOLF EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h32:56.7
( 00:10.0 )
31:34.8
(06:51.1)
»Katkestajad