»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Lõuna-Eesti ralli 2019 (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 120 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 3 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FIESTA WRC EMV 1,LRC ABS 55:04.5  
2. 2 OLIVER SOLBERG
AARON JOHNSTON
VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI R5 EMV 2,LRC ABS 55:08.4 00:03.9
(00:03.9)
3. 6 EGON KAUR
SILVER SIMM
FORD FIESTA EMV 1,LRC ABS 56:16.7 01:12.2
(01:08.3)
4. 4 VALERII GORBAN
SERGEI LARENS
BMW-MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS WRC EMV 1,LRC ABS 58:09.7 03:05.2
(01:53.0)
5. 5 PRIIT KOIK
ALARI-UKU HELDNA
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV 2,LRC ABS,LRC1 58:50.5 03:46.0
(00:40.8)
6. 10 EMĪLS BLŪMS
DIDZIS EGLĪTIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV4,LRC ABS,LRC2 59:36.7 04:32.2
(00:46.2)
7. 12 DENIS ROSTILOV
GEORGY TROSHKIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV 2,LRC2 59:37.0 04:32.5
(00:00.3)
8. 9 DMITRIY VORONOV
VIKTOR POZERN
FORD FIESTA EMV 1 1h00:11.6
( 00:30.0 )
05:07.1
(00:34.6)
9. 19 ALEXANDER RZHEVKIN
ALEKSEY KURNOSOV
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV 2 1h00:54.4 05:49.9
(00:42.8)
10. 22 ROBERT VIRVES
SANDER PRUUL
FORD FIESTA R2T EMV3,LRC3 1h00:58.8 05:54.3
(00:04.4)
11. 21 KEN TORN
KAURI PANNAS
FORD FIESTA EMV3 1h00:59.4 05:54.9
(00:00.6)
12. 14 EDIJS BERGMANIS
TOMS FREIBERGS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV4,LRC ABS,LRC1 1h01:11.3 06:06.8
(00:11.9)
13. 7 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV 2,LRC ABS 1h01:22.2 06:17.7
(00:10.9)
14. 15 HENDRIK KERS
JAKKO VIILO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV 2 1h01:24.2 06:19.7
(00:02.0)
15. 16 ARTUR MURADIAN
PAVEL CHELEBAEV
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV 2,LRC ABS 1h01:36.7 06:32.2
(00:12.5)
16. 25 GEORG LINNAMÄE
VOLODYMYR KORSIA
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV3 1h01:50.2 06:45.7
(00:13.5)
17. 23 GREGOR JEETS
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA R2T EMV3,LRC3 1h01:52.1 06:47.6
(00:01.9)
18. 39 KRISTO SUBI
RAIDO SUBI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6,LRC5 1h01:56.1 06:51.6
(00:04.0)
19. 43 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW M3 EMV7,LRC4 1h02:06.5 07:02.0
(00:10.4)
20. 18 MIKOŁAJ KEMPA
MARCIN SZEJA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV4,LRC ABS,LRC1 1h02:08.8 07:04.3
(00:02.3)
21. 38 KAREL TÖLP
MARTIN VIHMANN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6,LRC5 1h02:22.9 07:18.4
(00:14.1)
22. 24 KASPAR KASARI
KARL-ARTUR VIITRA
FORD FIESTA R2T EMV3,LRC3 1h03:24.4 08:19.9
(01:01.5)
23. 51 RONALD JÜRGENSON
MARKO KAASIK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI EMV4 1h04:34.9 09:30.4
(01:06.8)
24. 54 ULDIS LEPIKSONS
AINARS ŠTEINBERGS
FORD PUMA EMV6,LRC5 1h04:42.4 09:37.9
(00:07.5)
25. 42 RENE UUKAREDA
JAN NÕLVAK
BMW M3 EMV7 1h04:46.6 09:42.1
(00:04.2)
26. 57 VALLO NUUTER
ALAR TATRIK
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV4 1h04:56.9 09:52.4
(00:10.3)
27. 50 OTT MESIKÄPP
RAIKO LILLE
BMW M3 EMV7 1h05:02.0 09:57.5
(00:05.1)
28. 45 ALLAR GOLDBERG
KAAREL LÄÄNE
SUBARU IMPREZA PROTO EMV 1 1h05:12.9 10:08.4
(00:10.9)
29. 53 AGRIS UPĪTIS
ANDRIS SPILVA
RENAULT CLIO RS EMV6,LRC5 1h05:22.2 10:17.7
(00:09.3)
30. 59 PATRICK JUHE
RAINIS RAIDMA
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 1h05:49.4 10:44.9
(00:27.2)
31. 55 KLIM BAIKOV
ANDREY KLESHCHEV
LADA 2105 EMV5,LRC5 1h06:06.4 11:01.9
(00:17.0)
32. 40 KERMO LAUS
ALAIN SIVOUS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV5 1h06:09.8 11:05.3
(00:03.4)
33. 31 HENRIKAS MATIJOŠAITIS
MINDAUGAS ČEPULIS
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 1h06:50.1 11:45.6
(00:40.3)
34. 69 MADARS DĪRIŅŠ
GINTS LASMANIS
RENAULT CLIO EMV6,LRC5 1h07:28.4 12:23.9
(00:38.3)
35. 62 JĀNIS CIELĒNS
SALVIS RAMBOLS
VW GOLF II EMV6,LRC5 1h07:30.6 12:26.1
(00:02.2)
36. 46 HENRY OTS
MARGUS LAASIK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VI EMV4 1h08:02.7 12:58.2
(00:32.1)
37. 20 EDGARS BALODIS
LASMA TOLE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV4,LRC2 1h08:21.4 13:16.9
(00:18.7)
38. 61 KRISTEN VOLKOV
ERKI EKSIN
BMW 316I EMV6 1h08:56.6 13:52.1
(00:35.2)
39. 70 RAINO FRIEDEMANN
KRISTJAN MUST
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 1h09:00.9 13:56.4
(00:04.3)
40. 48 KARMO KARELSON
KAROL PERT
HONDA CIVIC EMV6 1h09:06.7
( 00:10.0 )
14:02.2
(00:05.8)
41. 52 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ANDREI KONOVALENKO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV4 1h09:52.7 14:48.2
(00:46.0)
42. 72 TAAVI NIINEMETS
ESKO ALLIKA
GAZ 51 A EMV8 1h10:21.5 15:17.0
(00:28.8)
43. 63 ALEKSANDRS JAKOVĻEVS
VALERIJS MASLOVS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6,LRC5 1h11:31.1 16:26.6
(00:45.9)
44. 60 SANDER ILVES
LAURI VESO
VAZ 21051 EMV6 1h12:01.0 16:56.5
(00:29.9)
45. 67 LAURI PEEGEL
ANTI EELMETS
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 1h12:28.4 17:23.9
(00:27.4)
46. 77 ATS NÕLVAK
MAIRO OJAVIIR
GAZ 53 EMV8 1h13:34.0 18:29.5
(01:05.6)
47. 76 MEELIS HIRSNIK
KAIDO ORU
GAZ 51 R5 EMV8 1h13:40.8 18:36.3
(00:06.8)
48. 68 TIINA EHRBACH
NELE JALAKAS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 1h14:22.8 19:18.3
(00:42.0)
49. 73 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 EMV8 1h14:23.6 19:19.1
(00:00.8)
50. 75 RAINER TUBERIK
RAIDO VETESINA
GAZ 51 EMV8 1h14:38.3
( 01:40.0 )
19:33.8
(00:14.7)
51. 78 JANNO NUIAMÄE
ALEKSANDR SERJODKIN
GAZ WRC 51 EMV8 1h16:42.7 21:38.2
(02:04.4)
52. 30 CHRIS ASHENDEN
MARTIN HEADLAND
FORD FIESTA R2T EMV3 1h17:10.4 22:05.9
(00:27.7)
53. 79 TAAVI PINDIS
AVO KIVINUKK
GAZ 52 EMV8 1h27:50.4 32:45.9
(10:40.0)
»Katkestajad