»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - RedGrey Team Lõuna-Eesti ralli 2020 (EMV) - Uus kuupäev / New date!



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 126 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 8 OTT TÄNAK
MARTIN JÄRVEOJA
HYUNDAI I20 COUPE WRC EMV 1 48:28.2  
2. 69 KALLE ROVANPERÄ
JONNE HALTTUNEN
TOYOTA YARIS WRC EMV 1 48:41.9 00:13.7
(00:13.7)
3. 17 SEBASTIEN OGIER
JULIEN INGRASSIA
TOYOTA YARIS WRC EMV 1 48:57.2 00:29.0
(00:15.3)
4. 4 ESAPEKKA LAPPI
JANNE FERM
FORD FIESTA WRC EMV 1 50:15.0 01:46.8
(01:17.8)
5. 11 THIERRY NEUVILLE
NICOLAS GILSOUL
HYUNDAI I20 COUPE WRC EMV 1 50:46.8
( 01:30.0 )
02:18.6
(00:31.8)
6. 2 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FIESTA WRC EMV 1 52:02.9 03:34.7
(01:16.1)
7. 7 JARI HUTTUNEN
MIKKO LUKKA
HYUNDAI I20 R5 EMV 2 52:06.5 03:38.3
(00:03.6)
8. 5 NIKOLAY GRYAZIN
KONSTANTIN ALEKSANDROV
HYUNDAI NG I20 R5 EMV 2 52:09.8 03:41.6
(00:03.3)
9. 6 EERIK PIETARINEN
ANTTI LINNAKETO
SKODA FABIA R5 EMV 2 52:17.5 03:49.3
(00:07.7)
10. 9 OLE CHRISTIAN VEIBY
JONAS ANDERSSON
HYUNDAI NG I20 R5 EMV 2 52:20.0 03:51.8
(00:02.5)
11. 10 TEEMU ASUNMAA
TOPI LUHTINEN
SKODA FABIA RALLY 2 EVO EMV 2 52:33.4 04:05.2
(00:13.4)
12. 3 TEEMU SUNINEN
JARMO LEHTINEN
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV 2 52:37.1 04:08.9
(00:03.7)
13. 18 EGON KAUR
SILVER SIMM
FORD FIESTA EMV 1 52:57.9 04:29.7
(00:20.8)
14. 20 GEORG LINNAMÄE
VOLODYMYR KORSIA
VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI R5 EMV 2 53:00.8 04:32.6
(00:02.9)
15. 16 PRIIT KOIK
ALARI-UKU HELDNA
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV 2 53:59.2 05:31.0
(00:58.4)
16. 14 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
ŠKODA FABIA R5 EVO EMV 2 53:59.6 05:31.4
(00:00.4)
17. 12 EYVIND BRYNILDSEN
ILKA MINOR
SKODA FABIA R5 EVO EMV 2 54:02.0 05:33.8
(00:02.4)
18. 19 EMILIO FERNANDEZ
RUBEN GARCIA
SKODA FABIA R5 EVO EMV 2 55:47.1 07:18.9
(01:45.1)
19. 22 RANNO BUNDSEN
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII EMV 4 56:07.5 07:39.3
(00:20.4)
20. 101 GRÉGOIRE MUNSTER
LOUIS LOUKA
HYUNDAI I20 R5 EMV 2 56:22.3
( 02:30.0 )
07:54.1
(00:14.8)
21. 15 MATTHIAS KAHLE
CHRISTIAN DOERR
SKODA FABIA R5 EVO EMV 2 56:29.7 08:01.5
(00:07.4)
22. 34 ROBERT VIRVES
SANDER PRUUL
FORD FIESTA R2T19 EMV 3 56:39.3 08:11.1
(00:09.6)
23. 23 HENDRIK KERS
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV 4 57:09.0 08:40.8
(00:29.7)
24. 35 MARKO RINGENBERG
ALLAR HEINA
BMW M3 EMV 7 57:19.4 08:51.2
(00:10.4)
25. 42 MIKOŁAJ KEMPA
MARCIN SZEJA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV 4 57:33.8 09:05.6
(00:14.4)
26. 40 EDGARS BALODIS
LĀSMA TOLE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV 4 57:35.1 09:06.9
(00:01.3)
27. 30 GREGOR JEETS
KAURI PANNAS
FORD FIESTA EMV 3 57:43.0 09:14.8
(00:07.9)
28. 46 SIIM LIIVAMÄGI
EDVIN PARISALU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV 4 58:10.6 09:42.4
(00:27.6)
29. 41 KRISJANIS ZINTIS PUTNINS
MARTINS PURINS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV 4 58:11.5 09:43.3
(00:00.9)
30. 100 KRISTO SUBI
RAIDO SUBI
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO9 EMV 4 58:38.0 10:09.8
(00:26.5)
31. 28 KASPAR KASARI
JAKKO VIILO
FORD FIESTA RALLY4 EMV 3 58:44.0 10:15.8
(00:06.0)
32. 49 MART TIKKERBÄR
GENRI PÄHNAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV 4 58:54.7 10:26.5
(00:10.7)
33. 43 OTT MESIKÄPP
RAIKO LILLE
BMW M3 EMV 7 59:11.7 10:43.5
(00:17.0)
34. 39 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW 1M EMV 7 59:17.4 10:49.2
(00:05.7)
35. 38 TOOMAS VASK
TAANIEL TIGAS
BMW M3 EMV 7 59:31.5 11:03.3
(00:14.1)
36. 64 MARTIN ABSALON
TIMO TANIEL
BMW M3 EMV 7 1h00:54.7 12:26.5
(01:23.2)
37. 50 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV 6 1h01:06.7 12:38.5
(00:12.0)
38. 59 KEIRO ORGUS
MADIS MOOR
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV 6 1h02:00.0 13:31.8
(00:53.3)
39. 62 MADARS DIRIŅŠ
GINTS LASMANIS
RENAULT CLIO EMV 6 1h02:40.7 14:12.5
(00:40.7)
40. 65 PRANKO KÕRGESAAR
PRIIT KÕRGESAAR
BMW E36, 318TI COMPACT EMV 6 1h02:48.7 14:20.5
(00:08.0)
41. 54 KERMO LAUS
ALAIN SIVOUS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV 5 1h02:50.9 14:22.7
(00:02.2)
42. 55 JANEK VALLASK
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV 4 1h02:55.0 14:26.8
(00:04.1)
43. 57 JĀNIS CIELĒNS
SALVIS RAMBOLS
VW GOLF II EMV 6 1h03:00.2 14:32.0
(00:05.2)
44. 71 TARMO KIKKATALO
URMAS REIGO
OPEL ASTRA EMV 6 1h03:33.4 15:05.2
(00:33.2)
45. 32 SAMI PAJARI
MARKO SALMINEN
FORD FIESTA EMV 3 1h04:22.4 15:54.2
(00:49.0)
46. 26 ARNIS ALKSNIS
KASPARS ZUĢICKIS
PEUGEOT 208 EMV 3 1h05:25.7 16:57.5
(01:03.3)
47. 75 ERKO SIBUL
KEVIN KEEROV
LADA VFTS EMV 6 1h05:26.4 16:58.2
(00:00.7)
48. 61 SANDER ILVES
LAURI VESO
VAZ 21051 EMV 5 1h05:31.9
( 00:10.0 )
17:03.7
(00:05.5)
49. 70 ALEKSANDRS JAKOVĻEVS
VALERIJS MASLOVS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV 6 1h05:40.5 17:12.3
(00:08.6)
50. 25 JANNO PAGAR
MAGNUS LEPP
FORD FIESTA EMV 3 1h06:09.0 17:40.8
(00:28.5)
51. 78 SIIM NÕMME
INDREK HIOVÄIN
HONDA CIVIC EMV 5 1h06:44.8 18:16.6
(00:35.8)
52. 73 IMRE RANDMÄE
KEN HAHN
VW GOLF 2 EMV 6 1h06:54.3 18:26.1
(00:09.5)
53. 86 TARMO SILT
RAIDO LOEL
GAZ 51 EMV 8 1h07:26.9 18:58.7
(00:32.6)
54. 87 RAIK-KARL AARMA
ALO VAHTMÄE
GAZ 51 EMV 8 1h07:27.7 18:59.5
(00:00.8)
55. 89 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 EMV 8 1h07:58.7 19:30.5
(00:31.0)
56. 90 MARTIN LEEMETS
RIVO HELL
GAZ 51 EMV 8 1h09:58.4 21:30.2
(01:59.7)
57. 93 ILLIMAR HIRSNIK
ALLAN BIRJUKOV
GAZ 51 EMV 8 1h10:12.3 21:44.1
(00:13.9)
58. 91 ATS NÕLVAK
MAIRO OJAVIIR
GAZ 53 EMV 8 1h11:51.8 23:23.6
(01:39.5)
59. 84 KATI NÕUAKAS
ARGO KÄSTIK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV 6 1h12:07.3 23:39.1
(00:15.5)
60. 95 ALO PÕDER
TARMO HEIDEMANN
GAZ 51 EMV 8 1h12:09.1 23:40.9
(00:01.8)
61. 48 MIRKO USIN
JANEK TAMM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X EMV 4 1h12:11.3 23:43.1
(00:02.2)
62. 94 JANNO NUIAMÄE
GABRIEL KERK
GAZ 51 WRC EMV 8 1h13:56.5 25:28.3
(01:45.2)
63. 79 ERKKI JÜRGENSON
AIN MAAT
BMW 318IS EMV 6 1h14:39.4
( 05:00.0 )
26:11.2
(00:42.9)
64. 98 NEIMO NURMET
INDREK SEPP
GAZ 51A EMV 8 1h15:18.9
( 01:00.0 )
26:50.7
(00:39.5)
65. 97 PEETER TAMMOJA
JANNO TAPO
GAZ 53 EMV 8 1h21:48.8 33:20.6
(06:29.9)
66. 85 TAAVI NIINEMETS
ESKO ALLIKA
GAZ 51 A EMV 8 1h24:30.4
( 01:20.0 )
36:02.2
(02:41.6)
67. 66 KRISTJAN LEPIND
MIRKO KAUNIS
FORD FOCUS EMV 6 1h32:28.7
( 02:00.0 )
44:00.5
(07:58.3)
»Katkestajad