»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Rapla Ralli



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 111 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 2 RAUL JEETS
TIMO TANIEL
SKODA FABIA R5 EMV2 55:17.0  
2. 3 PRIIT KOIK
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA MKII RALLY2 EMV2 55:40.4 00:23.4
(00:23.4)
3. 4 RANNO BUNDSEN
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII EMV5 57:43.5 02:26.5
(02:03.1)
4. 5 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
HYUNDAI NG I20 R5 EMV2 58:05.3 02:48.3
(00:21.8)
5. 7 MIKOŁAJ KEMPA
MARCIN SZEJA
FORD FIESTA PROTO EMV1 58:30.4 03:13.4
(00:25.1)
6. 8 KRISTO SUBI
RAIDO SUBI
MITSUBISHI EVO9 EMV5 58:36.3 03:19.3
(00:05.9)
7. 6 ALLAN POPOV
ALEKSANDER PRÕTTŠIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO EMV5 58:37.8 03:20.8
(00:01.5)
8. 15 SIIM LIIVAMÄGI
EDVIN PARISALU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV5 59:00.6 03:43.6
(00:22.8)
9. 22 KASPAR KASARI
RAINIS RAIDMA
FORD FIESTA RALLY4 EMV4 1h00:23.4 05:06.4
(01:22.8)
10. 12 TOOMAS VASK
TAANIEL TIGAS
BMW M3 EMV6 1h00:50.8 05:33.8
(00:27.4)
11. 10 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW 1M EMV6 1h00:56.5 05:39.5
(00:05.7)
12. 25 VALLO NUUTER
ALARI KUPRI
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV5 1h00:58.4 05:41.4
(00:01.9)
13. 38 RAINER PAAVEL
TIINA EHRBACH
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV5 1h01:18.8 06:01.8
(00:20.4)
14. 23 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV7 1h01:35.1 06:18.1
(00:16.3)
15. 16 HENRI FRANKE
ARVO LIIMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION EMV5 1h02:15.1 06:58.1
(00:40.0)
16. 19 TYMOTEUSZ JOCZ
MACIEJ JUDYCKI
FORD FIESTA EMV4 1h02:16.8 06:59.8
(00:01.7)
17. 47 PATRICK ENOK
RAUNO ROHTMETS
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX EMV8 1h02:44.9 07:27.9
(00:28.1)
18. 18 JOOSEP RALF NÕGENE
SIMO KOSKINEN
FORD FIESTA RALLY4 EMV4 1h02:59.1 07:42.1
(00:14.2)
19. 26 KARL JALAKAS
JANEK KUNDRATS
BMW 330I EMV6 1h03:34.8 08:17.8
(00:35.7)
20. 29 JANEK VALLASK
KAUPO VANA
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV5 1h03:52.1 08:35.1
(00:17.3)
21. 20 KARL-MARKUS SEI
TANEL KASESALU
FORD FIESTA RALLY 4 EMV4 1h03:52.2 08:35.2
(00:00.1)
22. 24 KARMO KARELSON
KAROL PERT
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV7 1h04:05.6 08:48.6
(00:13.4)
23. 41 VAIKO JÄRVELA
ARDO RAIDOJA
BMW E46 EMV6 1h04:21.0 09:04.0
(00:15.4)
24. 39 JOONAS PALMISTO
MARKO RANDMA
VW GOLF 2 EMV7 1h04:50.4 09:33.4
(00:29.4)
25. 60 MADIS MOOR
TAAVI UDEVALD
TOYOTA STARLET EMV8 1h04:51.6 09:34.6
(00:01.2)
26. 27 KERMO LAUS
ALAIN SIVOUS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV8 1h04:52.7 09:35.7
(00:01.1)
27. 32 JANNO PAGAR
MAGNUS LEPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EMV5 1h05:06.9
( 01:10.0 )
09:49.9
(00:14.2)
28. 30 PATRICK JUHE
RAUNO ORUPÕLD
HONDA CIVIC EMV8 1h05:46.1 10:29.1
(00:39.2)
29. 56 MARK-EGERT TIITS
LAUR MERISALU
VW GOLF 2 EMV7 1h05:49.0 10:32.0
(00:02.9)
30. 45 KOIT REPNAU
HANNES HANNUS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV7 1h06:24.7 11:07.7
(00:35.7)
31. 51 ERKKI JÜRGENSON
MIKK-SANDER LAUBERT
BMW 318IS EMV7 1h06:30.8 11:13.8
(00:06.1)
32. 50 FREDERIK ANNUS
MIHKEL REINKUBJAS
BMW 328 EMV6 1h07:47.3
( 00:30.0 )
12:30.3
(01:16.5)
33. 48 JANEK OJALA
LAURI VESO
NISSAN SUNNY N1 EMV8 1h07:56.4 12:39.4
(00:09.1)
34. 40 MARTIN VATTER
OLIVER PEEBO
RENAULT CLIO EMV7 1h08:17.5 13:00.5
(00:21.1)
35. 36 PRANKO KÕRGESAAR
PRIIT KÕRGESAAR
BMW E36, 318TI COMPACT EMV7 1h08:30.8 13:13.8
(00:13.3)
36. 61 TARMO SILT
RAIDO LOEL
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h08:40.9 13:23.9
(00:10.1)
37. 44 LAURI PEEGEL
ANTI EELMETS
HONDA CIVIC EMV8 1h09:19.6 14:02.6
(00:38.7)
38. 49 EINAR VISNAPUU
ARRO VAHTRA
LADA VFTS EMV8 1h09:31.8 14:14.8
(00:12.2)
39. 63 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h09:56.0 14:39.0
(00:24.2)
40. 59 LAURI NURM
MOONIKA SAARESTIK
VAZ 2101 EMV7 1h11:01.5 15:44.5
(01:05.5)
41. 43 KARL-KENNETH NEUHAUS
INGA REIMAL
HONDA CIVIC EMV8 1h11:13.4 15:56.4
(00:11.9)
42. 58 KRISTOFER MÄRTSON
RISTO MÄRTSON
HONDA CIVIC EMV8 1h11:25.4 16:08.4
(00:12.0)
43. 62 RAINER TUBERIK
ALLAR HEINA
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h11:31.1
( 00:10.0 )
16:14.1
(00:05.7)
44. 68 MARTIN KIO
JÜRI LOHK
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h13:07.0 17:50.0
(01:35.9)
45. 69 ALO PÕDER
TARMO HEIDEMANN
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h14:54.1 19:37.1
(01:47.1)
46. 55 SÖREN SISAS
KEN HAHN
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2 EMV7 1h15:11.7 19:54.7
(00:17.6)
47. 64 MARTIN LEEMETS
RIVO HELL
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h15:56.3 20:39.3
(00:44.6)
48. 73 AIVAR KUBJAS
TANELI LEIVAT
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h16:35.2 21:18.2
(00:38.9)
49. 46 ERKO SIBUL
KEVIN KEEROV
LADA VFTS EMV7 1h17:09.0 21:52.0
(00:33.8)
50. 71 NEIMO NURMET
INDREK SEPP
GAZ 51A EMV9 1h17:41.2 22:24.2
(00:32.2)
51. 67 JANNO KAMP
KARMO KAMP
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h18:14.6
( 05:00.0 )
22:57.6
(00:33.4)
52. 70 JANNO NUIAMÄE
ARVO REGO
GAZ 51 WRC EMV9 1h19:03.6 23:46.6
(00:49.0)
53. 65 ILLIMAR HIRSNIK
ALLAN BIRJUKOV
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h20:15.7
( 01:00.0 )
24:58.7
(01:12.1)
54. 17 KATI NÕUAKAS
SILVER JÄNES
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 1h20:55.3 25:38.3
(00:39.6)
55. 74 ERKKI VISNAPUU
MAIKO KALDE
GAZ 53 EMV9 1h25:39.4
( 02:50.0 )
30:22.4
(04:44.1)
56. 72 ANTS KRISTALL
HARRI JÕESSAR
GAZ 51 EMV9 1h33:20.2 38:03.2
(07:40.8)
»Katkestajad