»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus

In English

Lõpptulemus - Saaremaa rallisprint



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 120 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 EGON KAUR
SILVER SIMM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 4WD 12:40.2  
2. 2 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 4WD 12:57.9 00:17.7
(00:17.7)
3. 32 TOOMAS VASK
JANEK TAMM
BMW M3 2WD 2000+ 13:13.1 00:32.9
(00:15.2)
4. 14 MARKO RINGENBERG
ALLAR HEINA
BMW M3 2WD 2000+ 13:25.7 00:45.5
(00:12.6)
5. 33 VALLO NUUTER
ALARI KUPRI
SUBARU IMPREZA 4WD 13:44.1 01:03.9
(00:18.4)
6. 15 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 2WD 2000 13:45.4 01:05.2
(00:01.3)
7. 11 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 2WD 2000+ 13:45.6 01:05.4
(00:00.2)
8. 8 KEVIN KUUSIK
CRISTEN LAOS
FORD FIESTA R2 2WD 1600 13:46.7 01:06.5
(00:01.1)
9. 5 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
TIMO KASESALU
BMW M3 2WD 2000+ 13:48.2 01:08.0
(00:01.5)
10. 31 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
ELENA NIKONCHUK
BMW M3 2WD 2000+ 13:48.6 01:08.4
(00:00.4)
11. 9 RASMUS UUSTULND
IMRE KUUSK
FORD FIESTA R2 2WD 1600 13:48.6 01:08.4
(00:00.0)
12. 7 KEN TORN
RIIVO MESILA
FORD FIESTA R2 2WD 1600 13:48.7 01:08.5
(00:00.1)
13. 10 KENNETH SEPP
TANEL KASESALU
FORD FIESTA R2 2WD 1600 13:51.6 01:11.4
(00:02.9)
14. 26 ROLAND POOM
MARTI HALLING
FORD FIESTA 2WD 1600 14:00.5 01:20.3
(00:08.9)
15. 23 ANDER ELEVANT
PRIIT PIIR
BMW M3 2WD 2000+ 14:01.4 01:21.2
(00:00.9)
16. 6 SANDER SINIORG
KARL-ARTUR VIITRA
FORD FIESTA R2 2WD 1600 14:03.3 01:23.1
(00:01.9)
17. 17 RAIDO LAULIK
TÕNIS VIIDAS
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 2WD 2000 14:04.6 01:24.4
(00:01.3)
18. 12 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS 2WD 2000 14:08.0 01:27.8
(00:03.4)
19. 24 PEETER KAIBALD
SVEN ANDEVEI
BMW M3 2WD 2000+ 14:10.2 01:30.0
(00:02.2)
20. 3 LEMBIT SOE
AHTO PIHLAS
TOYOTA STARLET 2WD 2000+ 14:14.6 01:34.4
(00:04.4)
21. 18 JANAR LEHTNIIT
RAUNO ORUPÕLD
FORD ESCORT RS 2WD 2000 14:17.3 01:37.1
(00:02.7)
22. 28 SILVER SÕMER
KONSTANTIN SOROHOV
OPEL ASTRA 2WD 2000 14:27.5 01:47.3
(00:10.2)
23. 16 KERMO LAUS
KAURI PANNAS
NISSAN SUNNY 2WD 1600 14:29.0 01:48.8
(00:01.5)
24. 20 TAURI PIHLAS
OTT KIIL
TOYOTA STARLET 2WD 1600 14:41.3 02:01.1
(00:12.3)
25. 22 LAURI PEEGEL
ANDRES TAMMEL
HONDA CIVIC 2WD 1600 15:08.9 02:28.7
(00:27.6)
26. 27 CHRISLIN SEPP
KARL ARTUR VIITRA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 2WD 2000 15:33.6 02:53.4
(00:24.7)
27. 25 TARMO TIITS
ENAR SAAR
VW GOLF GL 2WD 2000 15:35.4 02:55.2
(00:01.8)
28. 30 PRIIT ESTERMAA
RAINO FRIEDEMANN
NISSAN SUNNY 2WD 2000 16:07.1 03:26.9
(00:31.7)
»Katkestajad